Condominium
- Price: $5,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,487.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3395
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26002150
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- DMCA Notice
The Berkeley introduces a new standard of waterfront living in West Palm Beach. Developed by Al Adelson of The Bristol, and designed by Arquitectonica, the building blends architectural presence with
Commercial
- Price: $4,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bldg sqft: 24977
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8476846
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Clearwater Indust Park
- Provided by: ALEXANDROS REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Prime Industrial Warehouse located in Clearwater Industrial Park over 25,000 sq ft. Great layout, with Reception Entry, 2 Conference Rooms, 9 Offices, Kitchen/Breakroom, and 4 Restrooms. This uniq
Condominium
- Price: $3,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,429.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2168
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26002097
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,151.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2258
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26002148
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,178.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2079
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26006846
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living at The Berkeley, envisioned by the developer of The Bristol and designed by Arquitectonica. This expansive two bedroom residence features light filled interiors th
Condominium
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,010.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2079
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26002155
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Clearwater Park
- Building: Clearwater Park
- Provided by: Berkeley Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2486
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8497842
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Plaza Park Add Clearwater Impr
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Unique homes like 909 Hart St in Clearwater do not come along often. Thoughtfully renovated this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is full of character, charm,
Single Family
- Price: $298,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1088
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1927
MLS#: TB8486662
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Plaza Park Add Clearwater Impr
- Provided by: HIGH POINT REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Super 2 bedroom vintage house in downtown Clearwater. High ceilings throughout. Combo living room dining room has a brick fireplace (closed) and opens to a large function kitchen. Laundry room is o
Land
- Price: $265,000.00
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8468925
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Plaza Park Add Clearwater Impr
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
BUILDERS & INVESTORS ALERT! NO FLOOD ZONE (X), NO HOA! This large lot (75 x 145) The lot has been cleared, making it ready for your new construction project. Perfect for home builders, investors, or a
Single Family
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1182
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8498928
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Plaza Park Add Clearwater Impr
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newly Remodel Bungalow for Sale
Discover this beautiful newly remodel bungalow featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 1 modern bathrooms in heart of Clearwa
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am