Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4995
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009132
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Crane Creek Country Club
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 5 bedroom, 6 bath estate in the prestigious Crane Creek community of Palm City, set on a private 2 3 acre wooded lot. This spacious home features high end finishes, a gourmet kit
Single Family
- Price: $959,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4173
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4676666
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Country Creek
- Elementary School: Lakeview
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on 1.1 private acres with peaceful lake views in the deed restricted Country Creek community, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath Sarasota home offers a rare com
Single Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $930,000
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3737
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11165480
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Astor Creek Golf & Country Clu
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Located in Astor Creek Golf & Country Club, the newest golf community in Port St. Lucie. This newly built 2025 Kolter home offers over 2,500 square feet of living space on a private premium lot and f
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3760
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016641
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Crane Creek Country Club
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Unlike anything else on the market, this character filled home sits on over an acre in the gated Crane Creek community, backing to a private preserve. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a bright two
Single Family
- Price: $839,900.00
- Price sqft: $234.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $844,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3577
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26004400
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Country Club Sw
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Ashley Realty S. Florida Prop.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity in a gated community with 24/7 guard at the entrance. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers over 2,500 square feet of living space, featuring a brand new barrel tile
Single Family
- Price: $839,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3380
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26022638
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Country Club Sw
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Outdoor paradise meets comfort in this FULLY REMODELED, gorgeous 4 bedroom PLUS a private office, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car garage, set on a private 0.26 acre lot in the low HOA, gated community a
Single Family
- Price: $810,888.00
- Price sqft: $200.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,888
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4044
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11156839
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Crane Creek Country Club
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover a rare, tropical, secret garden within the gated enclave of Crane Creek located in Martin Downs Country Club. Set on an extraordinary 1.8 acre parcel. This is a one of a kind retreat which of
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3100
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11135543
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Crane Creek Country Club
- Provided by: CGI Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a serene and highly sought after gated community. Enjoy the peace of mind that comes with security and privacy, a
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3059
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11118887
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Country Club Sw
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 3BR/2BA home in gated Cypress community with open split floor plan. Kitchen with granite counters, SS appliances & washer/dryer. All bedrooms have laminate wood floors. Recent updates: Metal
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $680,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3282
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4670727
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Country Creek Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Gene Witt
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your stunning new home, a beautifully designed three bedroom, two bathroom residence with a bonus room thats florida style living with tranqu
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am