Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,295,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4888
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: TB8474555
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Crescent Park Heights
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
This updated 1924 Crescent Heights home sits on 1.5 lots and combines original character with a modern flair. A welcoming front porch leads into a foyer that flows to the main living areas. The kitche
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,999.00
- Price sqft: $323.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3550
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8467353
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Crescent Park
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION LUXURY IN SOUTH TAMPA
Welcome to this stunning newly constructed luxury residence in South Tampa, where modern design, high end craftsmanship, and exceptional comfort come together
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5708
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6404838
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Crescent Park Ph 01
- Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
- Middle School: Conway
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Nestled within the highly sought after gated enclave of Crescent Park in the heart of Conway, this exceptional estate style residence offers the perfect blend of timeless elegance, luxury upgrades, an
Townhome
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $795,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2575
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8488943
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Crescent Park Heights
- Elementary School: Woodlawn
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Built in 2004 with Victorian character, this two story townhome is a short walk from Crescent Lake Park, 43 acres of walking trails, tennis courts, and one of St. Pete's most beloved neighborhood gree
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4525
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405208
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Crescent Park Ph 01
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6802 Scythe Avenue, a beautifully updated home located in one of Orlandos most desirable gated communites close to Lake Conway, the airport, downtown Orlando, and much more! Thoughtfully r
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $465.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1181
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8488337
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Crescent Park
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: THE PERFECT PAD
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained pool home in a desirable South Tampa location just steps from Gadsden Park and MacDill 48 Park. This inviting home features bamboo flooring, vaulted ceilings, and a bright open
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8451063
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Crescent Park
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Brand new AC!!! Welcome to your move in ready home in the quiet, family friendly Crescent Park neighborhood of South Tampa. This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath gem is nestled in a peaceful, e
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3027
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5108618
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Crescent Park Phase 2
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
*New Price Improvement* Sellers are motivated and you do not want to miss out on this welcoming and spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home ideally located just minutes from Downtown Orlando and Orlando In
Single Family
- Price: $409,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2248
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6373119
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Crescent Park Ph 02
- Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
- Middle School: Conway
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **NEW PRICE** Welcome to 3640 Sickle Street in Orlando, a beautifully refreshed home offering 1,661 square feet of well designed living space with 3 bed
Commercial
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 488
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8337216
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Crescent Park
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Well maintained block warehouse building in small industrial area of port richey near us19 and big box store. Property has a new roof in 2018, 10' x 10 roll up door for easy access, a reception/office
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am