Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Fairway Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $292,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1318
- Acreage: 38.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6336380
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condominium
- Building: Cypress Fairway Condominium
- Elementary School: Millennia
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Well remodeled condominium, strategically located just a few blocks from Universal Studios and the shopping area of Millenia Mall, near high quality schools, two miles from International Drive. This u
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1232
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5145771
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condo
- Building: Cypress Fairway Condo
- Elementary School: Millennia
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming first floor condo located in a beautiful gated community offering comfort, convenience, and outstanding value. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit with 1,232 sqft. is per
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1318
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6403451
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condos Bldg 6
- Building: Cypress Fairway Condos Bldg 6
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Orlando! Situated in a secure man gated community, residents enjoy
Condominium
- Price: $187,500.00
- Price sqft: $255.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 336
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 734
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6316903
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condominium 78
- Building: Cypress Fairway Condominium 78370530
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW APPLIANCES, NEVER USED!! Fantastic opportunity to own a well located 1 bedroom condo in Vineland, just minutes from I 4 and Millenia Mall! This charming unit features a spacious living room,
Condominium
- Price: $182,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $190,000
- Last Price Change: 12/03/25
- Days On Market: 446
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6282652
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condo
- Building: Cypress Fairway Condo
- Provided by: FSM REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
This updated unit is well located in the Millennia Mall area, just a walking distance from Universal Studios and nearby good schools and restaurants. The unit has a storage situated on the first floor
Rental
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1318
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6403456
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condos Bldg 6
- Building: Cypress Fairway Condos Bldg 6
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Orlando! Situated in a secure man gated community, residents enjoy access to a sparkling community pool, well equi
Rental
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1004
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6365345
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condo
- Building: Cypress Fairway Condo
- Elementary School: Millennia
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Resort Living at its finest! Welcome to your beautiful 2BD/2BTH condo with 1,004 sqft of living space. Property boasts solid flooring throughout (no carpet), SS appliances, and washer/dryer. Gated com
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 734
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6353239
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condominium 78
- Building: Cypress Fairway Condominium 78370530
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,380
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 645
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6395344
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condo
- Building: Cypress Fairway Condo
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo located in a gated community near the Universal area. Excellent location with easy access to I 4, Kirkman Rd, International Dr, Turkey Lake Rd, and Sand
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am