Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Lakes Pcls D L
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $617,700
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3885
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6386121
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Pcls E F
- Elementary School: Columbia Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Presenting an exceptional turnkey opportunity in the highly sought after Cypress Lakes community of Orlando, this fully renovated two story residence masterfully balances high end contemporary design
Single Family
- Price: $599,500.00
- Price sqft: $208.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2870
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6381889
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Pcls J K
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your private 5 bedroom +office, 3 full bath, with nearly 2900 sqft retreat in the highly sought after Cypress Lakes community of Upper East Orlando. From the moment you arrive, youll n
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2198
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6405294
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Pcls J K
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Entertainers dream home in a family friendly neighborhood. This cul de sac property has exceptional curb appeal, with a paver driveway and walkway leading to double glass entry doors. Inside, you are
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4256
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6346882
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Pcls J K
- Elementary School: Columbia Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your move in ready & immaculate home located on a private & serene conservation lot. This functional floor plan is just what your growing family needs with Columbia Elementary conveni
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2835
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6404399
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Pcls D L
- Elementary School: Columbia Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers a perfect blend of space and serenity, highlighted by stunning lake views. The interior is designed for a modern lifestyle with an exceptionally spacious layou
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3057
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6404146
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Pcls E F
- Elementary School: Columbia Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the lifestyle upgrade buyers have been waiting for in the highly sought after Cypress Lakes community! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence delivers the rare combination
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am