Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3176
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: P4937766
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
- Elementary School: Davenport
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 2023 built home located in a modern and rapidly growing community in Haines City. This spacious residence features 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,600 sq ft, offering an
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $392,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3068
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5143958
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
- Provided by: FONTS STATEWIDE REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home built in 2022, located in the desirable Cypress Park Estates community in Haines City. This spacious and thoughtfully designed property offers modern comfor
Single Family
- Price: $369,999.00
- Price sqft: $144.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $370,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2565
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: P4936751
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: GOOD COMPANY REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
AMAZING! A beautiful and spacious 2023 Park Square built home. Up and coming area of Haines City with a Publix close by. Open floor plan for kitchen and great room, with a grand breakfast bar. Slid
Single Family
- Price: $358,280.00
- Price sqft: $161.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2220
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5112160
- County: POLK
- City: Haines City
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SAMPLE IMAGE Corner Lot!
The Bradley looks and feels bigger than 1,625 Sq. Ft. Is an open concept floor plan: spacious master bathroom, dual vanity an
Single Family
- Price: $358,280.00
- Price sqft: $161.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2220
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5112160
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $354,990.00
- Price sqft: $130.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,990
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2712
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5109319
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready!
4Bed 3Baths!!
The Poinciana is a spacious 2,110 Sq. Ft. floor plan, open concept, with a spacious covered lanai perfect for relaxation
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1867
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6374725
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
- Elementary School: Davenport
- Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the popular Cali model by D.R. Horton located in the desirable Cypress Park Estates community in Haines City, FL. This 1,828 sq. ft. single story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a
Single Family
- Price: $332,990.00
- Price sqft: $169.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,990
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1966
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6356089
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
- Provided by: PARK SQUARE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
The Margate II is a 1966 sq.ft. single story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2 car garage. Features include cafe, family room, study, and covered lanai. The kitchen features ample cabinetr
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5143656
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: R&J REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this wonderful, maintained home built in 2024, located in the desirable Cypress Park Estates community in Haines City. This spacious and 4/2 designed property offers modern comfort, flexibl
Single Family
- Price: $327,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1828
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5110296
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: BRAZA HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this nearly new 2024 DR Horton home in Cypress Estates, offering the perfect mix of modern design, upgrades, and immediate move in without the wait of new construction. Featuring 4 bedrooms
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am