Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5213
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26022829
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Encantada
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Chic, designer decorated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath masterpiece on sprawling lakefront grounds in desirable, gated Encantada at Boca Pointe! Recently remodeled inside and out from 2022 2026 to the highest
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7132
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26021347
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Encantada
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Magnificent home on a prime corner lot with circular driveway & grand portico entrance. This bright, spacious custom designed home features 4 bedrooms & 3 baths + a powder room on the main level & ups
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10532783
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Encantada
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning!!!! This house wasn't just remodeled; it was rebuilt entirely internally. Every wall in the property has been rebuilt, and all plumbing and electrical systems are altogether new. The pool has
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5834
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11161813
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Encantada
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 BR plus office residence in Encantada featuring 5.1 full baths impact glass throughout, and abundant natural light. The well designed floor plan offers a main level primary suite with glass
Single Family
- Price: $1,449,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4474
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026708
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Encantada
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
What an opportunity to make this home fit your custom desires. The home features all hurricane windows and a much sought after 3 CAR GARAGE!! There is a very large screened pool patio area with a ton
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $604.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $815,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1322
- Acreage: 2.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8502022
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Playa Encantada
- Building: Playa Encantada
- Provided by: NEXTHOME GULF COAST
- DMCA Notice
THIS is the ultimate beachfront "Turn Key" Investment where shorter term rentals are permitted. Skip the furniture trucks and design stress and start enjoying a fully furnished vacation home that pays
Condominium
- Price: $789,900.00
- Price sqft: $597.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1322
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4678332
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Playa Encantada
- Building: Playa Encantada
- Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Set within the beachfront enclave of Playa Encantada, this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath residence offers an effortless coastal lifestyle just steps from the sand and the island trolley
Condominium
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $593.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1179
- Acreage: 2.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4689996
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Playa Encantada
- Building: Playa Encantada
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living at Playa Encantada on Anna Maria Island, where short term rentals are permitted! This beautifully maintained second floor condo features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and comes fully
Townhome
- Price: $419,900.00
- Price sqft: $252.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1661
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5149639
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Encantada
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome located in the highly sought after gated community of Encantada Resort. Sold fully furnished and move in ready, this property
Townhome
- Price: $418,999.00
- Price sqft: $252.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 08/04/25
- Days On Market: 365
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1661
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5126724
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Encantada
- Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
- DMCA Notice
Discover your ideal vacation retreat or lucrative investment at 3015 Yellow Lantana Lane, the closest home to the clubhouse and resort pool within the secure, gated Encantada resort! This fully furnis
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am