Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairway Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4110
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6322892
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Fairway Cove
- Elementary School: Metro West Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Dream Golf Front Pool Home in Desirable Fairway Cove
Welcome to your private retreat on the golf course a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home perfectly positioned on a premium l
Single Family
- Price: $720,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $740,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2691
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11146797
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Fairway Cove Of Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
*Location, Location, Location*
Beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home in a prime location just 5 minutes from the equestrian venues. Enjoy stunning waterfront and golf course views,
Single Family
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2301
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11164068
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Fairway Cove Of Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Unbeatable location just minutes from WEF and the Palm Beach International Polo Club still time to enjoy the 2026 season.
Fully furnished and available for annual rental at $3,800/month, Off Season
Single Family
- Price: $2,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2061
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11166855
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Fairway Cove Of Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Charming & Fully Furnished Short Term Rental Available April 17th, 2026 through October 31. Escape to this beautifully furnished single family home, available for short term rental only! Featuring a
Single Family
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,800
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1959
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26006752
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Fairway Cove Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Pellego, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE May 1st November 30th. Discover this gem a home 3 Bed/2 Bath, offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Across the street from the Global Dressage Festival and less than 5 minut
Single Family
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26020423
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Fairway Cove Of Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
**** off season furnished rental only ; year round and unfurnished not available **** all funds to be paid in full before move in furnished 3 bd single family home with garage and fenced yard. Fabulou
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am