Single Family
- Price: $1,229,900.00
- Price sqft: $341.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,275,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3598
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8497225
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Curb appeal abounds with a classic white picket fence and a welcoming covered front porch accented by a subtle wood ceiling. Go through the 8 foot exterior doors into a breathtaking entryway with a so
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3637
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497050
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an expansive layout designed for entertaining, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Upon entry, youre welcomed by a private bedroom with
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3637
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497234
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an expansive layout designed for entertaining, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Upon
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3637
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8482963
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3265
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8485521
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park Add
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an ideal layout with flexible living spaces and a seamless flow for entertaining. Upon entry, youre welcomed by a spacious foyer that
Single Family
- Price: $959,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2645
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8486358
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
South tampa living at it's finest!! Looking for a 5 bedroom home with a brand new pool and spa in the heart of south tampa? Enjoy a fully owned solar system that powers the entire home and pool, deliv
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $459.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $965,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1960
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8490547
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this striking 4 bedroom residence with a magnificent pool and big backyard, in South Tampa. Situated on an oversized large corner lot not in a flood zone, this home has all the new upgrades
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1544
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8500195
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 4th Add
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Updated & convenient location. Nestled in the heart of South Tampa, this stunning 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is an absolute gem. Step inside and be greeted by an open & bright living room, providing a
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1480
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8500077
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 4th Add
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SAMPLE WARNEKE REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Step into this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom haven located on a lovely corner lot. With updated living spaces and a generously sized yard, there's plenty of room for your boat or extra
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $313.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1274
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: TB8469258
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Developer / Builder Opportunity. Showings/Walkthrough's will not be available.
Property is being marketed for its land value and redevelopment potential.
Offered as is. Interested parties are encou
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am