Condominium
- Price: $798,777.00
- Price sqft: $417.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1913
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: D6147013
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Grande Preserve On Lemon Bay P
- Building: Grande Preserve On Lemon Bay P
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: KEY REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Luxury top floor condo intracoastal (ICW) living at it's best! This beautifully remodeled fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath top floor condo includes a 30 foot deeded boat slip (#38) with 13,000lb. l
Condominium
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2028
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6144273
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Grande Preserve On Lemon Bay
- Building: Grande Preserve On Lemon Bay
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Discover vibrant coastal luxury in this stunning, fully reimagined 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit condo, built in 2003 and perched along the breathtaking Gulf Intracoastal Waterway. Relish jaw dropping
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2065
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway,Marina in Community
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4668692
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Grande Preserve On Lemon Bay P
- Building: Grande Preserve On Lemon Bay P
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Discover your Florida Lifestyle in this 48 Condo development on Lemon Bay. This hidden gem has its own Marina with Fishing Pier on the ICW, with no bridges & short distance to Stump Pass & out to the
Condominium
- Price: $564,777.00
- Price sqft: $275.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $584,777
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2048
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: D6144996
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Grande Preserve Lemon Bay
- Building: Grande Preserve Lemon Bay
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: KEY REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Fantastic condo! Fantastic view! Fantastic waterfront community! Fantastic price! This is a great buy for the waterfront condo you have been looking for! Words cannot describe the beauty of the grande
Condominium
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 536
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2727
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4630203
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34235
- Subdivision: Grande Oaks Preserve
- Building: Grande Oaks Preserve
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Compare price, location and association fees of this luxury condo to any equivalent condo, you will be convinced his condo should be your number one choice. This rarely available fully furnished, larg
Condominium
- Price: $424,500.00
- Price sqft: $155.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2727
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8496957
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34235
- Subdivision: Grande Oaks Preserve
- Building: Grande Oaks Preserve
- Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: PARKS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Luxury Meets Practicality in a Private Preserve Setting. This spacious 3BR/3BA former model residence has been meticulously maintained and offers high end living without the burden of home maintenance
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2037
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4688263
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34235
- Subdivision: Grande Oaks Preserve
- Building: Grande Oaks Preserve
- Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this exquisite penthouse residence sitting high amongst the Oak trees, ideally situated within the highly sought after Grande Oaks Preserve, just moments from the vibrant
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2118
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1224947
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Grand Preserve
- Elementary School: Champion
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Backing to a private nature preserve with no rear neighbors, this naturally beautiful home exudes peace and quiet. The kitchen has been tastefully updated with classic white shaker cabinets, all new s
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2118
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: V4948372
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Grand Preserve Ph 02
- Elementary School: Champion
- Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $324,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1958
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1221694
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Grand Preserve
- Elementary School: Champion
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF TO BE INSTALLED PRIOR TO CLOSING! Solid CBS block home with major upgrades already completed: HVAC replaced in 2020 and water heater in 2023. Bright, open layout with soaring 10 foot and 11 f
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am