Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Greenbrook Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $859,900.00
- Price sqft: $325.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2645
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4680920
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase Ll
- Elementary School: McNeal
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
This is your rare opportunity to secure a true custom Lee Wetherington masterpiece in the highly desirable, centrally located Lakewood Ranch village of Greenbrook! Boasting serious peace of mind, the
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3605
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4691792
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Village
- Elementary School: McNeal
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Offered for the very first time, this beautifully crafted Bruce Williams home has been lovingly maintained by its original owner and is ready to welcome
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3197
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4670967
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase Z
- Elementary School: McNeal
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully updated Bruce Williams built POOL HOME in the sought after Rivers community of Greenbrook, Lakewood Ranch. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with a
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3244
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4681479
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase P
- Elementary School: McNeal
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Located in Greenbrook Run of Lakewood Ranch, home has low HOA and CDD in Flood Zone X. This is a must see, owner has spared no expense with all the upgrades added to this home! Home offers 4 bedrooms,
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2705
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4690521
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase Bb
- Provided by: ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,083 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, including a ver
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2247
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4690526
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase Bb
- Elementary School: McNeal
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Lakewood Ranch living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home ideally situated in the heart of one of Southwest Floridas most sought after communities. With a bran
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2211
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4693036
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase Gg
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated and impeccably maintained home in the highly sought after Greenbrook Village community of Lakewood Ranch. This elegant residence offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and
Rental
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2710
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4678293
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase Bb
- Elementary School: McNeal
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Greenbrook, one of the most established, and sought after villages in Lakewood Ranch. This beautifully renovated, bright, and cheerful home is now available for a yearly rental. With A rate
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2176
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4688564
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Ph Gg
- Elementary School: McNeal
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom 2 bath with 2 car garage in Lakewood Ranch. Eating space in the kitchen. Pond view from screened in Lanai. Lawncare included in rent. Pets okay with owner approval and non refundable pet fee
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am