Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $139,500.00
- Price sqft: $124.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $142,500
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1123
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: P4935703
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo Ph 03
- Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo Ph 03
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Fully furnished condo with In Law Suite This is a 2 bedroom 2 bath located on the 2nd floor. Step into this beautifully furnished 1 bedroom
condo featuring soaring wood paneled ceilings and slidin
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $94.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6401379
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Prime Opportunity in Grenelefe! Set in a beautiful community with mature landscaping and winding roads, Grenelefe offers a private and peaceful lifestyle that feels tucked away yet remains convenient
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $90.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $155,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: P4937241
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: CHOICE PROPERTIES OF CENT FL
- DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL 2 BED 2 BATH INVESTMENT CONDO: This condo unit is on the first floor and has been renovated with new laminate flooring in
the dining and living room areas, with both bedrooms having new car
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $87.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: P4936394
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $83.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $109,900
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: G5108538
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Provided by: ORLANDO HOMES & INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom/ 2 bathroom first floor condominium offering comfort, convenience, and Florida living at its best. This light filled residence features an open concept layout, spacious livin
Condominium
- Price: $96,900.00
- Price sqft: $99.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 974
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: G5111897
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Provided by: ORLANDO HOMES & INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Discover comfort and convenience at 167 Palm View Ct in Haines City, Florida. This furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers approximately 1,226 square feet of living space in the peaceful Grenelefe co
Condominium
- Price: $70,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 495
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: P4937375
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot 01 Amd Condo
- Building: Grenelefe Camelot 01 Amd Condo
- Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: CHOICE PROPERTIES OF CENT FL
- DMCA Notice
NICE STUDIO UNIT AVAILABLE: Would make a great vacation get away or permanently retired or a working person. Quiet area with a pond
view, and peaceful surroundings. This condo has a larger kitchen a
Rental
- Price: $1,275.00
- Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,325
- Last Price Change: 12/02/25
- Days On Market: 455
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1123
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6274667
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
- DMCA Notice
Quaint and Cozy 2 Bed 2 Bath 2nd Floor Condo The Perfect Blend of Comfort and Style!
Discover your peaceful retreat in the heart of the Grenelefe community! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom co
Rental
- Price: $1,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 974
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: K4903447
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot 01 Amd Condo
- Building: Grenelefe Camelot 01 Amd Condo
- Provided by: BENDER REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One bedroom, one bathroom upstairs condo at Grenelefe. The unit comes with a dining table and chairs, plus an outdoor table and chairs. The galley kitchen has a refrigerator, range and dishwasher, wit
Rental
- Price: $695.00
- Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 495
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6405730
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy beautiful golf course views from this bright and inviting studio in the Grenelefe Community. Vaulted ceilings and expansive tall windows fill the space with natural light, creating an open, airy
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 16, 2026 @ 12:00 am