Single Family
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $754.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6629
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146627
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Grove Estates
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Grove Estates Downtown Delray's Only Gated Single Family Home Community. Introducing the Oasis at Grove Estates built by award winning Azure Development a new standard of luxury living in
Single Family
- Price: $4,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $753.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6369
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26009993
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Grove Estates
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Grove Estates Downtown Delray's only Gated Single Family Home Community built by award winning Azure Development. With only 3 homes remaining in the community, this is the last opportunity
Single Family
- Price: $4,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $800.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5748
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11147331
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Grove Estates
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Grove Estates Downtown Delray's Only Gated Single Family Home Community. Introducing the Sanctuary at Grove Estates, built by award winning Azure Development a new standard of luxury livin
Single Family
- Price: $4,499,000.00
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10555439
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Kapok Grove Estates
- Elementary School: Country Isles
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning luxury estate with impact windows and doors, a first floor primary suite, and private maids quarters with separate entrance. The spa inspired primary bath features dual shower heads and a cus
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $444.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5062
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26017738
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Estates In The Grove
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity in boca grove country club to own a fabulous 4 bedrm, 5 bthroom (master has his & hers) split, open floor plan home w/ high ceilings, lots of windows overlooking lush tropical gard
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3902
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8497352
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Lakeside Grove Estates
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to House of Views a truly one of a kind waterfront retreat perfectly positioned between Little Moon Lake and Rainbow Lake, offering breathtaking water views from nearly every room. Nestled on
Commercial
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bldg sqft: 7738
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8508627
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Grove Park Estates
- Provided by: RE FLORIDA HOMES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
7117 N Armenia Ave is a well located commercial property in a busy and established Tampa corridor, surrounded by local businesses, restaurants, shopping centers, and residential neighborhoods. This bl
Commercial
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bldg sqft: 7738
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8508627
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Grove Park Estates
- Provided by: RE FLORIDA HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11722
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10544425
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Coral Gables
- Zipcode: 33134
- Subdivision: Floyds Groves Estates
- Elementary School: Auburndale
- Middle School: Kinloch Park
- High School: Coral Gables
- Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
A TRUE and RARE hidden Gem! Homes like this don't come around often. Come see for yourself! 3 separate living spaces, each with its own private entrance, offering flexibility and income potential. Mai
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $429.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $980,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2272
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: W7882573
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: River Grove Estates
- Elementary School: Sheehy
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: King
- Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY 100 feet of Hillsborough River waterfront NOT located in a flood zone (see FEMA maps). This 3 bedroom, 2 bath Tampa home sits along a wide, scenic stretch of the river and offers a l
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am