Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gulfstream Estates 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $3,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $614.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5615
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11158427
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Gulfstream Estates 2
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Designed by esteemed architect Randall Stofft, the very best of modern coastal living is showcased in this stunning new construction contemporary residence, ideally located just minutes from the beach
Single Family
- Price: $1,249,999.00
- Price sqft: $819.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1526
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26017840
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Gulfstream Estates
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Attention investors! This fully furnished, high performing luxury short term rental in Delray Beach is a rare opportunity to own a top producing income property. Purposefully designed and completely r
Single Family
- Price: $737,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2486
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019589
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Gulfstream Estates No 3
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet street with a welcoming circular driveway, this stunning 3BR/3BA residence with a 2 car garage blends elegance, space, and true South Florida charm. Step inside to an open split
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10549733
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Gulfstream Estates 37 6 B
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Revel in the charm of this move in ready home located in a prime location! Features 3 bedrooms/4 bathrooms includes a newer A/C, updated master bathroom, oversized master bedroom, and a split bedroom
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $465.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1288
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11151216
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Gulfstream Estates 2
- Provided by: Peace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
IDEALLY LOCATED ( where else in S. FL can you have no worries about a 30 ft tidal wave in a solidly built home close to all the conveniences and fun in Palm Beach County? ) With selective upgrades i
Single Family
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1751
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26026286
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Gulfstream Estates 2
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Charming 2BR cottage with a private pool, fenced yard, tropical fruit trees including mango. Pet friendly and perfectly located near everything Boynton Beach and Delray Beach have to offer beaches, di
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am