Condominium
- Price: $4,185,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,346.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3107
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4667515
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Harbor View On Golden Gate Poi
- Building: Harbor View On Golden Gate Point
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Luxury Waterfront Penthouse in Golden Gate Point. This exceptional penthouse in an exclusive 14 unit boutique building offers breathtaking panoramic views of Sarasota Bay, the city skyline, and Marina
Single Family
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $658.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5774
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8501200
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Harbor View
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned on a picturesque, sidewalk lined street in the heart of Bayshore Beautiful, just moments from iconic Bayshore Boulevard, this nearly new custom residence by Taralon Homes delivers r
Condominium
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $905.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,990,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 479
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1986
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: A4636416
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Harbor View On Golden Gate Poi
- Building: Harbor View On Golden Gate Point
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Nestled on a private 22 acre peninsula on Sarasota Bay at Golden Gate Point, this stunning 14 unit boutique condominium epitomizes the ultimate in luxury living, offering an unparalleled blend of loca
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $792.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2020
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8489087
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 4th Add
- Provided by: REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Dunedin waterfront living!!! A thoughtfully upgraded waterfront home designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. From the moment you arrive, the extensive improvements s
Single Family
- Price: $1,549,000.00
- Price sqft: $442.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1939
MLS#: TB8437727
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Harbor View
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Charming South Tampa Gem with Guest House & Saltwater Pool, A Rare Find!
Welcome to this captivating 1939 Craftsman style Airplane Bungalow, nestled on one of South Tampas most iconic, tree lined s
Single Family
- Price: $1,545,000.00
- Price sqft: $559.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,595,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2762
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8454277
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: GRACE REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Coastal Modern Waterfront Home with Gulf Views Fully Designer Remodeled & Expanded.
Welcome to 2288 Edythe Drive a rare, turn key coastal retreat located at the end of a quiet waterfron
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $413.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,335,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3143
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6400890
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
- Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Come see 83 Palm Blvd, a residence arranged for everyday practicality with functional living spaces. The kitchen provides a convenient island, stainless steel appliances, and a dedicated walk in pantr
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3146
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8478266
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Harbor View 4
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly rare opportunity in the heart of Seminole. Situated on an expansive 2.87 acres of waterfront land, this exceptional property at 13798 74th Ave offers the perfect blend of privacy, s
Land
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Days On Market: 18
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8501226
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Harbor View 4
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $393.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2416
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8402530
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 4th Add
- Provided by: WIKLE INCORPORATED
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront home in Dunedin! This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a 2 car garage, a composite wood deck/dock, and a boat lift. For boaters, the home sits on a deep water canal with direct
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am