Single Family
- Price: $9,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,268.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4188
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26020529
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add Amd 3
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of only 10 exclusive estates along the Port Everglades Inlet, offering a private beachfront setting with impressive ocean and Intracoastal views. Enjoy a dynamic, ever chan
Single Family
- Price: $6,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,024.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6786
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10548222
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Harbour Heights
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Unrivaled views over the Intracoastal waterway enhanced by a parade of yachts & cruise ships. Lifestyle & location converge in this waterfront estate defined by sophisticated design, architecture & at
Single Family
- Price: $6,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $887.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 275
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6983
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10519562
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add 35 21
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Neighborhood beach, 360 VIEWS, 1,500 sq. ft. 3rd floor terrace. Newly Construction, four bedroom, five and a half bath masterpiece. Every detail has been thoughtfully crafted to enchant the most disc
Single Family
- Price: $2,425,000.00
- Days On Market: 285
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10511540
- County: BROWARD
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add 35 21
- Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover coastal living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath home in East Fort Lauderdale, just steps from the beach. Set in a premier neighborhood, this residence features soaring ceilings,
Single Family
- Price: $1,749,999.00
- Price sqft: $651.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2685
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26014891
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Set among multimillion dollar waterfront homes in the prestigious Harbor Inlet Residences, this property presents a rare opportunity to design and curate a coastal residence in one of the city's most
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $465.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2954
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26019072
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Build your vision in sought after Harbour Inlet, one of the most desirable coastal enclaves in Fort Lauderdale. Ideally positioned between the Atlantic Ocean, the inlet, and Port Everglades, this loca
Single Family
- Price: $1,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4201
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: C7518724
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33983
- Subdivision: Harbour Heights
- Elementary School: Deep Creek
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
PEACE RIVER WATERFRONT LIVING W/108FT SEAWALL, LAP POOL, SOLAR POWER & 10,000LB LIFT Set along an exceptional stretch of the Peace River, this custom, 4 bed/3.5 bath home blends refined waterfront l
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $634,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3304
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8404192
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33983
- Subdivision: Harbour Heights
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Move In Ready, Meticulously maintained salt water pool home in Harbour Oaks gated community. This charming home, built in 1993 gives a warm coastal feel as soon as you enter the front door into the l
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $91.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4904
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6389705
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33983
- Subdivision: Harbour Heights
- Provided by: HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Heavy handyman special!!! Located on the charlotte harbor/peace river. This is a complete renovation to make this home livable. Seller will provide plans/drawings upon request. Call with any questions
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $314,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 420
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2010
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6290917
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33983
- Subdivision: Harbour Heights
- Elementary School: Deep Creek
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Harbour Heights is a peaceful waterfront community, offering a relaxed, scenic atmosphere. Known for its picturesque surroundings and close knit feel, this neighborhood features be
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am