Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Inlet Shores
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,145,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6663
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1218207
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Inlet Shores
- Provided by: Magnolia Properties
- DMCA Notice
Back on the Market And completely transformed. Rediscover 45 Cunningham Drive an awesome, direct waterfront home in boater friendly Inlet Shores in New Smyrna Beach. Offering deep water access, m
Single Family
- Price: $2,145,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 234
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6663
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Lagoon,Riparian Rights,River Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: NS1086025
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Inlet Shores
- Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Back on the Market And completely transformed. Rediscover 45 Cunningham Drive an awesome, direct waterfront home in boater friendly Inlet Shores in New Smyrna Beach. Offering deep water access,
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,345,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 365
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5017
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: NS1084859
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Inlet Shores
- Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy tranquil water views, including a glimpse of the iconic Ponce Inlet Lighthouse with amazing views from the primary bedroom. A complete kitchen remodel with onyx cabinetry, granite countertops, p
Single Family
- Price: $829,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2698
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1225244
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Inlet Shores
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3Bd, 2Ba, 2Car Garage pool home in prestigious Inlet Shores neighborhood with NO HOA. The open concept area of living room, dining, and kitchen leads out to the screened pool and patio
Single Family
- Price: $829,000.00
- Price sqft: $415.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1996
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: NS1087921
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Inlet Shores
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2217
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1225221
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Inlet Shores
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
If your looking for luxury, space and location, look no further. Perfectly positioned with beautiful water views and just minutes from the public boat ramp. This stunning, custom, ranch style residen
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2217
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: NS1088082
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Inlet Shores
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
If your looking for luxury, space and location, look no further. Perfectly positioned with beautiful water views and just minutes from the public boat ramp. This stunning, custom, ranch style residenc
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2519
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: NS1088018
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Inlet Shores
- Provided by: WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home is located in the desirable Inlet Shores neighborhood of New Smyrna Beach. Offering approximately 1,407 square feet of living space on a spacious
Single Family
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1359
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26014534
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Inlet Shores
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- DMCA Notice
This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment in Riviera Beach offers comfortable living just minutes from Downtown West Palm Beach and Palm Beach Gardens. Designed to suit a variety of lifestyles, th
Single Family
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26024576
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Inlet Shores
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- DMCA Notice
This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in Riviera Beach offers a comfortable and convenient living experience. Available furnished or unfurnished to suit your needs, the unit provides flexibili
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am