Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jacksons
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 209 12th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3200
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8463738
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Jacksons
  5. Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime investment opportunity in the highly desirable Old Northeast neighborhood of St. Petersburg. Located at 209 12th Ave N, this well positioned quadplex features four rentable units, all currently
Details for 7938 Jacksons River Road, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5105854
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Jacksons River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Treadway Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover peaceful waterfront living in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a canal with direct Chain of Lakes access. Set on 2.3 acres and zoned Residential Agriculture, this property offers space
Details for 176 2nd Street Se, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Townhome
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1774
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11133208
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: T H Jacksons Add To Deerfield
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Townhouse Home in DEERFIELD BEACH3 Bedrooms 2.5 Bathrooms, remodeled. Stainless Steel appliances, Double vanity in master bath. Large 2 car garage & hurricane shutters. DU and Pre approval l
Details for 1021 Mcnamee Street, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $205,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1107
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6399665
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Jacksons Add Newtown
  5. Provided by: CHATEAU THE BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1021 McNamee Street in Leesburg! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a comfortable and functional layout perfect for everyday living. The interior features a bright and i
Details for 4280 29th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11154494
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Addition To Jacksons Subdivisi
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming home with recently updated interior features 2 bd, 1 ba, PLUS bonus room perfect for an office or guest space. This property boasts modern touches like stylish laminate flooring throughout, s