Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lexington Place Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11582 Westwood Boulevard 1428, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Condominium
  1. Price: $228,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1067
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6352552
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sunshine
  7. Middle School: Freedom
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  9. Provided by: EPIC REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED! Welcome to Lexington Place, one of the most sought after gated condominium communities in the heart of Orlando! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers a perfect bl
Details for 11538 Westwood Boulevard 222, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 971
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6379754
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Place Condo
  6. Provided by: FINKA REALTY GROUP, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Excellent unit on a great location at a low price. 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Best sale price in whole complex for a 2/2. Rented at $1350 until march 2027. Pets ok. No more than 6 lease contract
Details for 11508 Westwood Boulevard 315, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 715
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6404722
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Freedom
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated first floor condominium located in the highly desirable Lexington Place community in Orlando. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, this mo
Details for 11526 Westwood Boulevard 723, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Condominium
  1. Price: $168,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1067
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6400884
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Place Condo
  6. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare to find renovated furnished unit at Lexington Place. Turn key properly ready to live or rent.
Details for 11594 Westwood Boulevard 1614, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 715
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6397468
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Place Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Lexington Place offers the perfect opportunity for an investor, vacation home buyer, or primary resident seeking an unbeatable location in the heart of Orlando. Situated inside the charming private ga
Details for 11568 Westwood Boulevard 1021, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Rental
  1. Price: $1,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1067
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6404880
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sunshine
  7. Middle School: Freedom
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  9. Provided by: B LIVE COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
FULLY REMODELED CONDO! BEAUTIFUL UPDATED KITCHEN, NEW STAIN STEEL APPLIANCES. NEW FLOOR. UPDATED BATHROOMS. AMAZING LOCATION. Live the Florida Resort Lifestyle at the Lexington Place Condominium. Gate
Details for 11544 Westwood Boulevard 1311, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 971
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5148643
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Place Condominium
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located at 11532 Westwood Blvd, Unit 1311, in the highly desirable Lexington Place community in Orlando! This spacious unit fea
Details for 11562 Westwood Boulevard 926, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 754
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6392832
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Place Condo
  6. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
1 Bedrooms, 1 Bath Condo For Rent in Orlando, FL 32821; Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C. HOA Approval Required.
Details for 11582 Westwood Boulevard 1436, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Rental
  1. Price: $1,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 754
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6389396
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Freedom
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: CROWN PREFERRED REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a well preserved 3rd floor 1 bed 1 bath condo located in a desirable gated community. Living area is bright and airy with a sliding door entry to the screened patio. Well desired privacy for y