Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lullwater Beach
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $4,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,271.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3735
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 786551
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Lullwater Beach
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Wake up to uninterrupted Gulf of Mexico views, step onto your private balcony, and hear nothing but waves. 16525 Front Beach Road is a fully furnished, turnkey beachfront home offering 50 feet of pris
Single Family
- Price: $2,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $816.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 445
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3302
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 769123
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Lullwater Beach
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beach Time Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Grand Villa's at the Pier, first two units are now finished and ready to go. (C.O.) Oct 20th,2025, This 3302 Sq. Ft. home features 6 bedrooms, each with ensuite baths and a large open G
Land
- Price: $850,000.00
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 819
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 752689
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Lullwater Beach
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Seize the opportunity to build your dream coastal home on this premier Gulf view lot in Panama City Beach, FL. Offering expansive views and an unbeatable location, this 50 ft by 120 ft property is a r
Land
- Price: $850,000.00
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 944
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 747728
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Lullwater Beach
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Panama City Beach, FL, this versatile Gulf view lakefront lot offers a unique blend of potential and location. Spanning 50 ft by 120 ft, it is strategically situated steps away
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1089
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,Seawall
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 784984
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- DMCA Notice
Discover the hidden gem of Lullwater Unit 417. Nestled on Lullwater Lake, you can literally see Pier Park from the balcony. Inside this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo you will find updated bathrooms and an
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $229.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 540
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1089
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,SeeRemarks
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 765178
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Lullwater Beach
- Building: Lullwater Beach
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
*$30k Price Improvement!!* LOWEST PRICED townhome available in Lullwater Beach!! Low density lake front community located directly across from ''The World's Most Beautiful Beaches''. Full 2bd/2bth uni
Condominium
- Price: $248,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1089
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 789034
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Lullwater Beach
- Building: Lullwater Beach
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Best value in Lullwater Condos just steps from the beach! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, location, and investment potential. Enjoy relaxing by
Condominium
- Price: $198,000.00
- Price sqft: $415.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 476
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,Other
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 787693
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- DMCA Notice
COMPLETELY RENOVATED BEACH CONDO!!!!! This First floor lakefront condo is located right across the street from the Gulf of Mexico on the popular West End of Panama City Beach! This studio beach condo
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am