Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mission Hills Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2955 Flint Drive S, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 812
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8503409
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fabulous, move in ready 2 BR/1 BA open concept villa in the highly desirable 55+ Mission Hills community! This beautifully updated home features a chefs kitchen complete with newer appliancesincluding
Details for 1285 Mission Hills Boulevard 36b, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 812
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8474630
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE REVIEW INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Updated 2 bedroom villa style condo located in Mission Hills, a vibrant 55+ community in Clearwater. Enjoy a clubhouse with special events, a fitness center, heated pool and shuffleboard court. The co
Details for 2946 Feather Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 812
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8504624
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the maintenance free living in the highly coveted 55+ Mission Hills community! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom villa has been thoughtfully maintained with significant recent upgrades, e
Details for 1196 Mission Circle 46e, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 886
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8469498
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Building: Mission Hills Condo
  6. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Short sale has been APPROVED. This is your opportunity to secure a great deal in todays market. CASH buyers preferred. Welcome to carefree Florida living in this beautifully maintained vil
Details for 1522 Mission Hills Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $69,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $89,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 646
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8467984
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy relaxed Florida living in this 1 bedroom, 1 bath villa located in the highly desirable 55+ Mission Hills community of Clearwater. Price reduced! D
Details for 1606 Flint Drive W, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 187
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 812
  8. Acreage: 62.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8445515
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FANTASTIC OPPORTUNITY!! Welcome to Mission Hills, one of the most desirable 55+ communities in Clearwater! Perfectly located just steps from the famous Johnnys Italian Restaurant, this beautifully mai
Details for 1403 Arrowhead Circle W 13e, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 886
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8453741
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: SADLER SUNCOAST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the desirable 55+ Mission Hills community of Clearwater. This well maintained unit offers an assigned covered carport, exterior storage, and an invitin
Details for 1400 Arrowhead Circle W, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 646
  8. Acreage: 62.76 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8500788
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: SADLER SUNCOAST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey, fully furnished 1 bedroom and 1 bath END UNIT with covered carport and storage shed in the desirable 55+ Mission Hills community. This villa features a nice & bright kitchen with newer counte
Details for 1428 Arrowhead Circle W, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 646
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8493248
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: SADLER SUNCOAST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished 1 bed, 1 bath END unit with assigned carport in the desired 55+ Mission Hills community. This corner villa features a bright, open kitchen with eat in space, spacious living and dining