Land
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Days On Market: 350
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10505311
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Northridge In
- Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! ONE RECORDED LOT offered for sale with architectural plans for a custom designed, two story luxury residence. The proposed home spans 6,664 total square feet, with 4,962 square
Land
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Days On Market: 350
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10505306
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Northridge In
- Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,385,000.00
- Price sqft: $648.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26017259
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Northridge
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Just minutes from Delray Beach's shoreline and Atlantic Avenue, this East Delray home offers an ideal blend of location and flexibility. Freshly painted throughout, with two fully renovated bathrooms
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $459.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11168090
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Northridge
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Live just minutes from the best of Delray Beach. Located in one of East Delray's rapidly evolving non HOA neighborhoods, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence sits moments from Atlantic Avenue, Pineapple G
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $415.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1804
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11134673
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Northridge
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and versatile 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home ideally situated in one of East Delray Beach's most desirable, non HOA neighborhoods. This light filled residence blends
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,500
- Last Price Change: 11/20/25
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2439
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6356063
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Northridge Lakes
- Provided by: PREFERRED RE BROKERS III
- DMCA Notice
Back on the market due to no fault of the sellers or homeprevious contract fell through after the buyers contingent home did not pass inspection. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in one of
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3090
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6390605
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Northridge Estates
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Bank Approved Short Sale Opportunity! The listing price has already been approved by the lender, helping streamline the process and eliminat
Single Family
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6384072
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Northridge Estates
- Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning move in ready 4 bedroom home + office, located in Northridge Estates. Built in 2021, this beautifully designed home offers the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and modern style. Open flo
Single Family
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2080
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8504421
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Northridge Estates
- Elementary School: Horizons
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional property offering versatility, comfort, and income or multi generational living potential. This well maintained home features a thoughtfully designed additional generationa
Single Family
- Price: $333,000.00
- Price sqft: $97.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $353,000
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3416
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6338608
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Northridge Estates
- Elementary School: Bethune Academy
- Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 196 Taft Drive in Davenport a spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home in the desirable Northridge Estates offering nearly 3,000 square feet of living space, exceptional value, and un
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am