Condominium
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $785,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26001517
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Building: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
*Will be painted Decorators White* Rarely available NE corner "17 line" 3BR/2BR widely considered to have the best views in the building! Enjoy breathtaking vistas of the New River, city & ocean hor
Condominium
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $481.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1246
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26010238
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Building: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Elementary School: Croissant Park
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Perched high above Downtown, this north facing residence captures sweeping riverfront, city skyline, and distant ocean viewsan ever changing backdrop of light and energy. Inside, both bedrooms are app
Condominium
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $544.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 634
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024107
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- DMCA Notice
WOW! Waterviews from this pristine Studio right on the River! Bright Sunlit Studio with a terrace made for boat parades! Tile Floor Throughout, updated kitchen with Stainless Appliances, granite count
Condominium
- Price: $3,950.00
- Price sqft: $3.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,800
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1246
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26005595
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Nu River Landing. Luxury Style Resort living. Furnished 2 bedroom split 2 bath condo. Awesome River views. 5 Star amenities, Rooftop pool, Two story Fitness Center, Racquet Ball, Basketball
Condominium
- Price: $3,400.00
- Price sqft: $3.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1113
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26023576
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- DMCA Notice
Fully furnished river facing 2 br / 2 bath directly along the Riverwalk at NuRiver Landing in Downtown Fort Lauderdale. Oversized balcony faces the river, ocean & stunning sunrises. Custom balcony bar
Condominium
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,400
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1246
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26001291
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Building: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Lucky unit number 1111. Luxury condo in downtown fort lauderdale with amenities including rooftop pool, two story fitness center, racquetball and basketball courts, jacuzzi, steam room, business cente
Condominium
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26015557
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Building: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Elementary School: Croissant Park
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Coveted Corner Unit, this 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom on the 19th floor at NuRiver Landing boasts high ceilings and stunning South facing views. Soaring 11 ft +/ ceilings only found on 3 of 25 total floors
Condominium
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $3.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 908
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26023799
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- DMCA Notice
***largest 1 bedroom floor plan in bldg with direct river & ocean) views*** open kitchen with stainless appliances and granite countertops, painted neutral colors,**no carpet** wood/tile flooring thro
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $3.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 803
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26021947
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Building: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Elementary School: Croissant Park
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
High Floor Furnished One Bedroom One Bath Residence located in the heart of downtown! A perfect Las Olas Location right on the River! Sunset river views from your private terrace overlooking the boati
Condominium
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $3.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 801
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26011922
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful 1BR/1BA residence offers a serene garden and fountain view, creating a truly peaceful and relaxing setting. The soft sound of the water feature adds a calming backdrop, perfect for unwi
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am