Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8973
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: D6147218
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Pine Cove
- Provided by: BREAKWATER REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle in this stunning canal front estate, offering nearly 9000 total square footage and 100 feet of prime frontage and direct access to the Intracoastal Waterwa
Single Family
- Price: $1,745,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5709
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: D6146769
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Pine Cove
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in gulf coast living with this beautiful 3 story Key West style home designed to capture a lifestyle defined by sun, water and effortless coastal luxury. Boating enthusiasts wi
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 305
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5406
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: D6143011
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Pine Cove
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING
- DMCA Notice
Where every day begins on the water and ends with open Gulf adventures. This 2013 elevated coastal home offers direct Gulf access and the ideal blend of luxury, comfort, and the Florida lifestyle. Enj
Single Family
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $879,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 413
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4730
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: D6141534
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Pine Cove
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the best of Florida waterfront living in this elevated 3 bedroom, 2 bath coastal retreat, perfectly positioned on an oversized lot with 100 f
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $810,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3600
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8499854
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Cove At Bay Pines
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Looking for a spacious home that is not only close to the award winning beaches but is also centrally located and near all the conveniences that Seminole has to offer? Then this updated 2 story conte
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 248
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3223
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4664250
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Pine Cove
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Recently Renovated Waterfront Home with Two Boat Slips + Additional Land!
Welcome to 8164 Robert Streetwhere coastal living meets exceptional boating convenience. This beautifully updated waterfron
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: D6145939
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Pine Cove
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunningly REMODELED 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom coastal retreat that is move in ready featuring an open floor plan, luxury vinyl flooring, vaulted ceilings that enhance the spacious fe
Land
- Price: $135,000.00
- Days On Market: 376
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6142179
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Pine Cove
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this rare opportunity to own an oversized vacant lot in the heart of Englewood! Nestled in a prime location just minutes from shops, dining, and Gulf beaches, this spacious property offers
Land
- Price: $69,900.00
- Previous Price: $74,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 218
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6144033
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Pine Cove
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Build your dream home in a location that truly captures the essence of Florida's coastal lifestyle. Recently cleared lot is nestled in a quiet little enclave near the sparking waters of Lemon Bay and
Rental
- Price: $1,275.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 740
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R4911037
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Lake Howard Cove Pines N Sec R
- Provided by: KIMBRIDGE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Winter Haven.. private home with rental unit. Only mins walk to Food and shopping, Lake Howard and Lake Howard Nature Park This unit is currently available for June 1 .Plenty of windows, enclosed/co
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am