Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pointe Alexis South
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3891
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8462983
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION! This modern masterpiece boasts 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, which feature fully tiled showers and baths, and 2 car garages. The whole
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2602
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8463362
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South Ph Iii
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Award Winning Point Alexis. This meticulously maintained home has it all. Double French door entry welcomes
You home. As you enter, 10 ceilings enhance the open and inviting living and d
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3522
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8460227
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: PAPPAS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1059 S Pointe Alexis Drive, a beyond meticulously maintained residence that reflects true pride of ownership and offers a level of versatility rarely found at this price point. This 3 bedro
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2636
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7883669
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South Ph Iii
- Provided by: ABBAS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Pointe Alexis community in Tarpon Springs, this beautifully elevated (13.3FT) two story home offers space, comfort, and serene pond views right from your backyard. Buil
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2295
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8416534
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great as a primary home, vacation home or rental investment home! This three bedroom, two bathroom home with a two car garage is located in the resort
Single Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1465
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8470429
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: BRADSHAW & BRADSHAW REALTY SER
- DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! PEACEFUL, PRIVATE, POINTE ALEXIS! Tucked away on the peninsula of Tarpon Springs, this upscale community offers the perfect setting to relax, reflect & recharge. Launch your kay
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1201
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8502722
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: BRADSHAW & BRADSHAW REALTY SER
- DMCA Notice
POINTE ALEXIS!! Tucked away on the peninsula of Tarpon Springs, this 2 bedroom/2 bath villa offers open concept, split floor plan, large screened porch, open deck with water views & amazing sunsets.
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am