Single Family
- Price: $8,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $939.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 487
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9578
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11050952
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Polo Park
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Farrell Estates, an exclusive 27 home enclave within the prestigious Palm Beach Polo Club. This beautiful new construction is built to the absolute highest standards, showcasing exceptional
1406 Challenger Avenue
Active
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3326
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6385859
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Polo Park Estates
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Luxury, privacy, and versatility come together in this one of a kind 3BR/2BA home on an oversized conservation lot with no rear neighbors in a desirable 55+ community. This exceptional property featur
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2286
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6384649
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Polo Park Estates
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Absolute GEM in Polo Park!
Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA block home featuring a versatile flex roomperfect for a home office, third bedroom, or easily converted into a formal dining space. HOA fee
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2611
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6371170
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Polo Park Estates
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
POLO PARK Welcome to one of the rare 6 room, 3 bedroom completely RV Port homes in the sought after 55+ community of Polo Park Estates. This gem is perfectly situated on a large prime corner lot, j
Mobile Home
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1176
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6391568
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Polo Park
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Polo Park, where comfort, convenience, and community come together in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom double wide manufactured home on owned land. Tucked away on a lovely low tra
Mobile Home
- Price: $251,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $252,500
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1188
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6383633
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Polo Park Ph 03b
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully updated home in a prime location! As you pull into the shaded carport, you'll notice the extended driveway offering ample parking for visitors. Step inside and you'll be greet
Mobile Home
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6370365
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Polo Park Ph 03b
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Polo Park West, a sought after 55+ golf community in North Davenport, where residents enjoy relaxed, resort style living in a golf cartfriendly neighborhood. This delightful community
Mobile Home
- Price: $244,900.00
- Price sqft: $196.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,900
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6370369
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Polo Park Ph 02
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
WOW Heres an incredible opportunity to own a well maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath home on the golf course with a huge garage where you own piece of land in Polo Park with NO lot rent, NO CDDs, and a su
Mobile Home
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1431
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6364212
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Polo Park Ph 03b
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
How would you like $5000 off your closing costs on this beautifully maintained, bright, and cheery Polo Park home?
This inviting home offers a spacious king sized primary suite, a generously sized s
Mobile Home
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $100.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2284
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: L4960857
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Polo Park East Mhp
- Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained home located in the desirable community of Polo Park East! This property offers comfortable living with a functional layout, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a Florid
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am