Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6896
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7520481
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 04
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Simply one of the most impressive homes available in Punta Gorda. This harbor front, custom built, two story Towles home offers approx 240 feet of seawall, a 120 foot dock, and a 20,000 pound boat lif
Single Family
- Price: $2,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $403.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5893
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7523378
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 14
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Situated on a rare double lot in the highly sought after Punta Gorda Isles waterfront community, this custom built, single story residence offers an exceptional blend of space, luxury, and boating con
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $575.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3473
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393226
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 14
- Provided by: TSALACH REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. single family residence located at 1415 Grebe Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950. The property features 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage.
Interior includes ceramic and tile fl
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $113.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 10/23/25
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 17615
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6349979
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 14
- Provided by: TSALACH REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. a modern waterfront home located at 3675 Whippoorwill Blvd in Punta Gorda Isles. This new 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence combines elega
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $595.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 10/23/25
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3357
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6350342
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles
- Provided by: TSALACH REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Contemporary 4 bedroom, 4 bath waterfront home located in Punta Gorda Isles community. This elegant residence features 3,357 sq. ft.
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $605.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 10/23/25
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3305
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6350343
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 12
- Provided by: TSALACH REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Modern 4 bedroom, 4 bath waterfront home located in Punta Gorda Isles community. This elegant residence features 3,305 sq. ft. of li
Land
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 168
- Acreage: 0.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7518202
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 10
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
If youve been waiting for a no fixed bridges, sailboat and deep water access canal lot to design your Florida vacation retreat in Sunny Florida, then this prime waterfront property is for you! This .7
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $543.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3493
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6367403
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 05
- Provided by: TSALACH REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to Villa Splanade, a thoughtfully designed luxury residence, located at 2065 Via Esplanade, Punta Gorda, FL 33950. This exce
Single Family
- Price: $1,888,888.00
- Price sqft: $566.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3334
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: D6146537
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 06
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 TROPICAL BREEZE
- DMCA Notice
Your Waterfront Sunset View Dream Home in the Prestigious Sailboat Section of Punta Gorda Isles
Step into a rare opportunity where luxury, privacy, and breathtaking waterfront living converge. From
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4953
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: C7521157
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 02
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
A Sail boater's Dream.
Luxury abounds in this resort style waterfront home, perfectly situated in one of Punta Gorda Isles premier neighborhoods with direct access to the harbor. Boaters will appreci
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am