Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rolling Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5309 County Road 114d, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 300
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3158
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: G5099759
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Manor
  5. Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming fully furnished brick rambler on canal secluded, turnkey & all inclusive! Welcome to the arched oak property located in miona lake estates, a beautifully maintained, one story, 2 bedroom, 2.
Details for 3150 Rolling Hills Circle 707, Davie, FL 33328
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1180
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26012204
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Golf And Tennis
  5. Building: Rolling Hills Golf And Tennis
  6. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Zeff Realty LLC,
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Largest model 2 bedroom/2bath Condo in A rated school system for Elementary, middle and High school and close to many colleges and universities. Screened in balcony with wonderful view of the water an
Details for 12871 85th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2295
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5104362
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Un 01
  5. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY: Easy move in terms. | 1+ ACRE LOT | NO HOA | New 3BR/2BA + Office Home with Modern Finishes, Spacious Land! Lots of upgrades, Large Laundry Room, Multiple Storage Closets, and Covered B
Details for 12412 98th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 310
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2295
  10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5098746
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills
  5. Provided by: MYRE BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NO HOA Move in READY. With over an acre of land, this is a Stunning, modern 3/2 block construction with a den/Office that could be used as a 4th Bedroom. Home is ready for your family and all you
Details for 12248 96th Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2295
  10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5099683
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Un One
  5. Provided by: MYRE BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
With over an acre of land, this is a Stunning, modern 3/2 block construction with a den/Office that could be used as a 4th Bedroom. The elegance in this home boosts over $15k in upgrades and is locate
Details for 3300 Rolling Hills Circle 610, Davie, FL 33328
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,200
  3. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 108
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10548820
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Condo
  5. Building: Rolling Hills Condo
  6. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW A/C & Hot Water Tank! Great location in Davie, see NSU campus from your balcony, close to Restaurants, Shopping, Transit. Perfect for NSU students you don't have to look for parking or sit in traf
Details for 3001 Rolling Hills Circle 608, Davie, FL 33328
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10545011
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Golf And
  5. Building: Rolling Hills Golf And
  6. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Star Commerical Realty Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo conveniently located just minutes from nova university, this bright unit features an open living and dining area, a generously sized bedroom
Details for 3300 Rolling Hills Circle 708, Davie, FL 33328
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023868
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Golf And
  5. Building: Rolling Hills Golf And
  6. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Balmuth & Stone Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
RARELY AVAILABLE. Beautifully furnished 1BR 1.5 BTH apt w/ unobstructed golf/water views above the tree line. Ultra clean, move in ready unit w/ tasteful, well maintained furnishings. Quiet, secure b