Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Orleans Pinellas Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $725.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 550
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8478659
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Royal Orleans Pinellas Condo
- Provided by: FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful updated one bedroom condo with private balconies. Sleeps four comfortably with a new pull out sofa and all new living room furnishings. Bright, open living area just steps from the beach.
Single Family
- Price: $346,000.00
- Price sqft: $659.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 525
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8493617
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Royal Orleans Pinellas Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Income producing short term rental!! Three night minimum! Wouldn't you love to have a vacation beach home that you could have all your annual costs covered when you're not using it? Well this property
Single Family
- Price: $321,900.00
- Price sqft: $757.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 425
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8460390
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Royal Orleans Pinellas Condo
- Provided by: BELLOISE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
HIGHLIGHTS: Beach Views | 2nd Floor Unit | Income Producing Short Term Rental | No Water Intrusion / Hurricane Damage Experience true Gulf living or outstanding rental potential with this beautifully
Single Family
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $569.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,900
- Last Price Change: 10/02/25
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 395
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8418585
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Royal Orleans Pinellas Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Turnkey Income Producing Short Term Rental Steps from the Beach! 3 Night Minimum | No Water Intrusion | Prime Redington Beach Location. Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a fully furnishe
Single Family
- Price: $214,900.00
- Price sqft: $877.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 09/29/25
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 245
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8420756
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Royal Orleans Pinellas Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
LARGE Price Reduction, Tropical Paradise is available now with the lowest fee condo on the Beach including the following:Cable TV, WiFi, Common Area Taxes, Community Pool, Escrow Reserves Fund, Insura
Rental
- Price: $1,150.00
- Price sqft: $4.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 245
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8503398
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Royal Orleans Pinellas Condo
- Building: Royal Orleans Pinellas Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Step inside to coastal decor, open living space, BEACH ACCESS, Fully furnished condo unit with TV, Internet and King size bed Open concept kitchen is fully stocked and includes Refrigerator, microwave
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am