Single Family
- Price: $12,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 47773
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11150276
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Forget Me Not Farm is a premier 20 acre equestrian estate within hacking distance of Wellington International. The property is anchored by a 3 acre, multimillion dollar Grand Prix grass jumping field
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $543.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,395,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 12879
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11160070
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Rustic Ranches Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- DMCA Notice
New construction, architecturally impressive 5AC equestrian farm is ready to fulfill your dreams. 14 Stall center Aisle barn with 8 oversized walk out paddocks,120 by 250 ft Ebb and Flow all weather f
Single Family
- Price: $4,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,105.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4070
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26028993
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
- Provided by: Kathleen Gannon Realty
- DMCA Notice
Set behind dual gated entrances and perfectly positioned in the heart of Wellington's premier equestrian community, this exceptional turnkey 5 acre farm is the ultimate blend of luxury lifestyle and e
Single Family
- Price: $3,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $1,050.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3140
- Acreage: 6.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11108944
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
EXCEPTIONAL TURNKEY EQUESTRIAN FACILITY ON 6 ACRES IN RUSTIC RANCHES ESTATES
Beautiful equestrian property offering privacy, charm, and functionality in the heart of Rustic Ranches. Walking distance
Single Family
- Price: $2,985,000.00
- Price sqft: $690.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4320
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11151163
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
- Provided by: Balavaan Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
This remarkable property is overflowing with OPPORTUNITY! 10 acre parcel with 15 stall barn, New top of the line GGT arena, Grand Prix field, house pad ( ready to build your dream home) and RV hookups
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $502.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2986
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26021678
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect canvas for your equestrian dream home in highly coveted Rustic Ranches subdivision of Wellington. This exceptional property spans 5 acres of prime equestrian land, offering a uniq
Land
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Days On Market: 98
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157437
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Do not miss this opportunity to create an exceptional equestrian estate on this prestigious 5 acre offering in Rustic Ranches, within hacking distance of Wellington's world class equestrian venues and
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $335.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 99
- Bldg sqft: 4320
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11162963
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Do not miss this rare opportunity to create an exceptional equestrian estate on a prestigious 5 acre parcel in Rustic Ranches, within hacking distance of Wellington's world class equestrian venues and
Single Family
- Price: $1,420,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,440,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2840
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11146161
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
This is Now the LOWEST price Single family home on 5 acres in Wellington! Rustic Ranches in Wellington, the polo capital of the United States where luxury living and equestrian charm come together on
Land
- Price: $1,249,000.00
- Days On Market: 117
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11155644
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Not much land left in Wellington's horse country! This 5 acre parcel is already significantly improved, partially filled & cleared. Located only a short distance away from the bridle path land bridge