Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seaglass
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $9,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,994.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11149483
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Seaglass
- Building: Seaglass
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to SeaGlass on Jupiter Island, an ultra luxury oceanfront residence offers sweeping Atlantic views and exceptional privacy. With only 21 exclusive residences, SeaGlass offers 24/7 security, re
Condominium
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,718.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,000,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4365
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11139006
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Seaglass Condo
- Building: Seaglass Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Now offered at an exceptional value, this brand new oceanfront residence at Seaglass, Jupiter Island, offers direct ocean and Intracoastal views with a private day dock. The only move in ready new con
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $646.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11130120
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Gourmet kitchen including stacked cabinets, a gas cooktop, and presents a 42 inch built in refrigerator. The great room features a cozy gas fireplace with tile surround. Throughout the home, you'll fi
Single Family
- Price: $2,470,000.00
- Price sqft: $686.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,420,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26007604
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of island living w/ the Sapphire model, which is currently available for purchase. This home encompasses over 2,700 sq. ft. of living space & includes impressive upgrades & fin
Single Family
- Price: $2,368,000.00
- Price sqft: $655.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,318,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3610
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11129907
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
3 bedrooms and 3 baths, currently under construction and scheduled for completion in February 2026. This impressive design features a dramatic vaulted ceiling with wood wrapped beams and elegant tongu
Single Family
- Price: $2,264,000.00
- Price sqft: $657.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,214,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3445
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11170016
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
The Cerulean Grand featuring high quality finishes, offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, + a powder bath. It is a short walk to the community beach house. Amenities include stacked kitchen cabinets & wh
Single Family
- Price: $2,262,000.00
- Price sqft: $585.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,212,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3862
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11150158
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
The Citron 25 has become one of the most sought after plans in the Seaglass community. With over 2,900 square feet of finished living space, this home offers an exceptional layout that includes a gran
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $665.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26025898
- County: Indian River
- City:
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare opportunity in a coveted beachside community. This newly completed 2024 villa with $500k beyond builder specifications, delivers a refined take on coastal living. Designed by Piarull
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am