Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Stonebridge 2
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,949,000.00
- Price sqft: $466.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4179
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11168141
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Stonebridge 2
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3,294sf estate home located in the prestigious gated golf community of Stonebridge Country Club. This light filled and spacious 3 bedroom, split floor plan home with a dedicated
Single Family
- Price: $1,849,999.00
- Price sqft: $470.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3933
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021540
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Stonebridge 2
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront residence featuring breathtaking water views and dramatic walls of glass that seamlessly blend indoor and outdoor living. Soaring ceilings and high end finishes throughout create a
Single Family
- Price: $1,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $441.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,698,200
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3735
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11147557
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Stonebridge 1
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Exquisite, fully upgraded residence nestled within the prestigious Stonebridge Country Club. This sophisticated home impresses with stunning designer flooring throughout and a thoughtfully crafted spl
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4823
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11163847
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Stonebridge 1
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront pool home | panoramic golf & water views | seamless indoor/outdoor living | new roof & ac | partial impact windows & doors | oversized cul de sac lot | prestigious stonebridge count
Single Family
- Price: $1,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,299,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4272
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11167684
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Stonebridge 1
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Customize to your taste and create a truly exceptional estate retreat. Don't miss one of the finest lake views in Stonebridge Country Club..Wake up to sparkling lake views at this expansive floorplan
Single Family
- Price: $1,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4712
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26005806
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Stonebridge 2
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Unbeatable new price with a significant $100,000 price drop, this property offers exceptional value and is priced to bring a smile to your face and bank account! A stunning and spacious masterpiece a
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015046
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Stonebridge Phase 1
- Elementary School: Embassy Creek
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
You know that moment when you walk into a home & everything just feels right? That is what happens here. Welcome to Rock Creek's most stunning completely renovated homes, where grand mature oak trees
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,048,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3961
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6379540
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Stonebridge South Sub
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Stunning contemporary residence showcasing a bright, open layout with high ceilings and premium finishes throughout. The chefs kitchen features sleek modern cabinetry, expansive stone countertops, and
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $835,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3483
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26020036
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Stonebridge 2
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Discover exceptional value in this oversized corner property, offering a rare opportunity for expansion in the highly sought after Stonebridge Country Club. Stonebridge living at its best price and v
Single Family
- Price: $774,900.00
- Price sqft: $231.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3345
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4684732
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Stonebridge
- Elementary School: Ashton
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy private lake and preserve views from this cul de sac home in the heart of Palmer Ranch, featuring a NEW 2026 roof, private pool, and a highly desirable three car garage. This four bedroom, three
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am