Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5322
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1225865
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- Provided by: Magnolia Properties
- DMCA Notice
Located on the highly sought after Sugar Mill Country Club golf course with stunning panoramic views, this beautifully renovated five bedroom home offers true turnkey living with premium upgrades thro
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3791
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1224115
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Lakeview Golf Course 3Bd, 2 BA home located on ''The Island'' in Sugar Mill Country Club gated golf community on a .46 acre wooded corner lot. Custom designed 3,040 sq ft concrete/block Stucco home
Single Family
- Price: $786,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4101
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1225128
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Nestled within the desirable gated golf course community of Sugar Mill Country Club in New Smyrna Beach (NSB), this peaceful residence on Club House Blvd offers an exceptional blend of privacy, comfor
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4033
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1225636
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- Provided by: Magnolia Properties
- DMCA Notice
Come see this exceptional direct golf front home on a quiet cul de sac in the Sugar Mill Country Club Community. This home is a 4 bedroom.3 bathroom home on the sixth fairway of Sugar Mill CC's Red C
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3697
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1226098
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- Elementary School: Chisholm
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Magnolia Properties
- DMCA Notice
This home is located on a quiet cul de sac in The Meadows area of the Sugar Mill Country Community. Home has one of the best views in the Community with view of lake in rear and is adjacent to the 9t
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2979
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1224837
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Escape to Sugar Mill Country Club Estates. Own and enjoy life in this wonderful well maintained 3/2.5/2 home on the 4th Fairway. Enjoy both privacy and quiet. This updated brick home offers New ro
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2117
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1224146
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Sugar Mill Country Club community, this beautiful Brae Burn home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and exceptional golf course views. The home features a s
Single Family
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3214
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1226152
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained rental home located on a desirable corner lot within the gated community of Sugar Mill Estates in New Smyrna Beach. This well cared for residence features an updated kitchen wit
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am