Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Timber Oaks Fairway Villas 4
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $184,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7882110
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeously remodeled 2/2/c condo with pond and woods view in one of the areas most popular adult communiteis! Love this end unit with its luxury vinyl floors throughout! All freshly painted and ready
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $103.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7882956
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Unrepaired sinkhole. Being repaired in March 2026. This is the condo that you have been waiting for in Timber Oaks Fairway Villas! A beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit with its own one car
Single Family
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $97.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6349549
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Elementary School: Gulfside
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in the highly desirable Timber Oaks 55+ community! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a bright, open floor plan designed for comfort and relaxed living.
Condominium
- Price: $127,900.00
- Price sqft: $116.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1098
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8507125
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Provided by: SIVEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Timber oaks peaceful views, resort style amenities, and the florida lifestyle you have been waiting for! Welcome home to this beautifully located single story 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly so
Condominium
- Price: $127,500.00
- Price sqft: $123.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1032
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7882062
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Timber oaks fairway villas 55+ community fully furnished, immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bath, remodeled kitchen & baths, walk in showers, granite counters, stainless steel appliances, split bedroom plan
Condominium
- Price: $124,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8477123
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to relaxed, low maintenance living in the highly sought after 55+ community of Timber Oaks. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condomini
Condominium
- Price: $119,000.00
- Price sqft: $85.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $135,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8477289
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas 4
- Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas 4
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1,000 sq. ft. first floor condo located in the 55+ community of Timber Oaks Fairway in Port Richey. This home offers a modern and spacious layout
Condominium
- Price: $105,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $114,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 882
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8478646
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Timber Oaks Fairway Villas. This charming home offers a bright, open layout with a spaci
Condominium
- Price: $104,900.00
- Price sqft: $93.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $106,500
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 408
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1128
- Acreage: 4.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7874068
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy maintenance free living in the desirable 55+ community of Timber Oaks Fairway Villas in the heart of Port Richey, Florida. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers open concept, one floor li
Condominium
- Price: $99,999.00
- Price sqft: $104.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $103,900
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 4.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7881180
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Provided by: BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this turnkey furnished condo in the highly sought after Timber Oaks Fairway Villas in beautiful Port Richey, Florida. This charming residence features an updated kitchen with solid wood cab
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am