Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $485.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2676
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1223868
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
- Elementary School: Chisholm
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront living on Turnbull Bay in New Smyrna Beach with space, flexibility, and incredible views. This home sits on a deep lot with direct water access and a private dock, perfect for boating, fish
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $485.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2676
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: V4947763
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4894
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1222810
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Gracefully positioned on a rare 0. 63 acre estate lot along sunset drive on the east bank of turnbull bay, this refined new smyrna beach waterfront residence embodies the very best of coastal florida
Single Family
- Price: $929,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3769
- Acreage: 1.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6404362
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores Lts 0199 Inc
- Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional custom estate in New Smyrna Beach where modern luxury meets the laid back elegance of coastal Florida living. Built in 2021 with Circular driveway and thoughtfully designed w
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4478
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1222644
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
The ''Pineapple Palace'' welcomes you onto the front porch & inside to the main living area with a central cupola making for a spacious floor plan. The large (40'x60') building/workshop with hot/cold
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3088
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1224087
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
- Elementary School: Chisholm
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the desirable Art Center / Turnbull Shores area of New Smyrna Beach, this beautifully maintained single owner former model home offers space, privacy, and a rare connection to nature. T
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2824
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC316711
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores Lts 0199 Inc
- Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6401036
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Turnbull Shores Lts 10001257 I
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Your Brand New Coastal Escape in New Smyrna Beach
Welcome home to a beautifully built 3 bedroom, 2 bath retreat with a 2 car garage where modern design meets easy Florida living. Every detail has be
Single Family
- Price: $404,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $414,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3176
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: V4946470
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Nielsen Rep Turnbull Shores
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your coastal dream home in the heart of New Smyrna Beach! This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom retreat blends modern upgrades with relaxed beachside living, offering the perfect balance
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1583
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: G5111577
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Nielsen Rep Turnbull Shores
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely remodeled and move in ready, this beautifully upgraded home offers the perfect blend of modern design and prime location. Featuring a brand n
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am