Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterbury Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $428,000.00
- Price sqft: $409.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $428,500
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1045
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26007844
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Waterbury Condo
- Building: Waterbury Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Intercoastal 2/2 Condominium, Corner Unit, Brite, Spacious, Open Floor plan. Eat in kitchen, S/S appliances, Open Balcony with great Intracoastal views. You can watch the yachts go by from y
Condominium
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1045
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11160032
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous waterfont condo | prestigious waterbury | breathtaking intracoastal & ocean views | corner unit | bright open floor plan | crown molding | wood floors | led custom lighting | eat i
Condominium
- Price: $3,650.00
- Price sqft: $3.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1045
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26017534
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Waterbury Condo
- Building: Waterbury Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled, luxurious, tastefully furnished corner unit in an updated building directly on the Intracoastal Waterway with views of the Atlantic Ocean and the Hillsboro Lighthouse. Every sing
Condominium
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,800
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26005499
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Waterbury Condo
- Building: Waterbury Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Remarks Public Remarks : Amazing Furnished 2 Bedroom/2 Bath located on the Intracoastal and less than mile to the beach access.Enjoy seeing fishboats and Yachts pass by from your balcony! Secured lob
Condominium
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,800
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 42
- Bldg sqft: 1240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26008199
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Waterbury Condo
- Building: Waterbury Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Lite & spacious 2 bedroom/2 bath Condo on the Intracoastal. You can watch yachts going by from your living room. Corner unit. High Impact windows & doors. New glass railing on the balcony & Catwalk. H
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am