Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wedgefield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Lot 404 Oberly Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5323
  10. Acreage: 3.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6334203
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Wedgefield
  5. Elementary School: Wedgefield
  6. Middle School: Wedgefield
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Luxurious Pre Construction Villa Verano 4 Estate Discover unparalleled elegance with the Villa Verano 4 Model by Wettermann Homes, a pre construction offering that incl
Details for 3307 Dallas Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,116,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5860
  10. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6387540
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Wedgefield
  5. Elementary School: Wedgefield
  6. Middle School: Wedgefield
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Where else are you going to find a brand new custom estate with a 1,300 sq ft bonus room, a private entrance perfect for a mother in law suite or income producing. The answer is nowhere... Because thi
Details for 3696 Bancroft Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3529
  10. Acreage: 4.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6349819
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Wedgefield Homeowners Associat
  5. Elementary School: Wedgefield
  6. Middle School: Wedgefield
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Dream Retreat! Nestled on an expansive 4.34 acre lot, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort, energy efficiency, and rural tr
Details for 2819 Village Pine Terrace, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3483
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6386155
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Wedgefield
  5. Elementary School: Wedgefield
  6. Middle School: Wedgefield
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: BLOOM HOME GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Inside the gated community of the Reserve at Wedgefield, your opportunity for a 5 bedroom, 3 full bath home with a sparkling pool and new roof (2022) has arrived! TOUR THE HOUSE WITH THE VIRTUAL TOUR
Details for 2643 Pine Glen Court, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1501
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6401203
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Wedgefield
  5. Elementary School: Wedgefield
  6. Middle School: Wedgefield
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story home featuring a private in ground screened pool your own backyard oasis for year round Florida living! Roof replaced 5 years ago, A/C replaced 7
Details for 19500 Glen Elm Way, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2358
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6388357
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Wedgefield
  5. Elementary School: Wedgefield
  6. Middle School: Wedgefield
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover comfort and versatility in this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a rare oversized .26 acre lot in a gated community. The flexible fo
Details for 19668 Knight Tale Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2160
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6406750
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Wedgefield
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Get ready!!!! Here'e your opportunity to own a beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath pool home in the sought after gated community of the Reserve at Wedgefield. Lowest price in the neighborhood! Split bedroo