Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodfield Hunt Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7449
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11167808
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined living at 3790 Kings Way, a stunningly updated home nestled in the prestigious gated community of Woodfield Hunt Club. This residence offers timeless elegance and modern upgrades, s
Single Family
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5321
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26022716
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Woodfield Hunt Club, a sought after gated community in central Boca with no mandatory membership. Set on a premier interior lot with no rear neighbors or road exposure, this home offers exc
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $529.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4346
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021533
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Woodfield Hunt Club, where privacy, security & Central Boca living come together. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms & Completely renovated in 2020, this stunning home blends modern design wit
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $513.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3888
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26020444
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club Ii
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 BD 3 BA, beautifully renovated home on an oversized lot in Woodfield Hunt Club, offering a thoughtfully designed layout, exceptional indoor outdoor living, a new roof, a new main AC unit, n
Single Family
- Price: $1,920,000.00
- Price sqft: $391.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4905
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010383
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
NOW INCLUDES NEW White Impact Windows and Doors! Enjoy perfect Southwest backyard Lake exposure afternoon sun/amazing sunsets from your pool! Spacious 3952 square feet under air. Plenty of room to exp
Single Family
- Price: $14,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26024057
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club Ii
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
ANNUAL FURNISHED RENTAL. Recently Renovated 4 bedroom plus office, 3.5 bath Lakefront Pool home on large lot in quiet Cul de sac street located in the highly desirable gated community of Woodfield Hun
Single Family
- Price: $9,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4497
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26012830
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club Ii
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Voro LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious single story 4BD/3BA gorgeous pool home in Woodfield Hunt Club, West Boca. 3,069 SF under air on a private .44 acre lot with circular driveway. Vaulted ceilings, hardwood floors, and abundant
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am