Details for 1535 7th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
Commercial
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $976.95 / sqft
  3. Bldg sqft: 7114
  4. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1908
MLS#: T3401081
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Ybor City Blk Y
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Florida Commercial Group presents a fantastic 7th Avenue purchase opportunity on the main drag of bustling Ybor City. This property offers limitless opportunities for a new owner seeking value add rea
Details for 205 Body Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,448.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4799
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26024735
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this exceptional custom designed West Indies inspired waterfront estate, where sophisticated design, understated luxury, and the ultimate South Florida boating lifestyle come together in seam
Details for 6209 Homeland Road, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $772.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8996
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26007700
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Homeland
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine waking up to a gorgeous sunrise on your private 5 acre horse farm in the gated equestrian community of Homeland, just 10 minutes from Wellington International Show Grounds. This new constructi
Details for 3678 Touch Of Class Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $951.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 7301
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11159310
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Equestrian Club Estates 1
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set amid exquisite, mature gardens, this exceptional estate presents a rare opportunity within the prestigious Equestrian Club Estatesideal to enjoy in its current form or reimagine into a bespoke equ
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way 4-a, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,065.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3364
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11153659
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: One Royal Palm
  5. Building: One Royal Palm
  6. Provided by: Serhant
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct oceanfront condo filled with abundant natural light, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers sweeping ocean views and timeless coastal character. The spacious living room features parquet floor
Details for 4714 Flagler Drive Lph-2002, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,633.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11141213
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Alba Palm Beach
  5. Building: Alba Palm Beach
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
ALBA Palm Beach a collection of 55 luxury residences, ranging from 2 to 4 bedrooms, in a 22 story waterfront boutique building designed by Spina O'Rourke + Partners. It's the only new construction i
Details for 2834 Rivers End Way, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,011.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6874
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11121221
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Floridian Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury is redefined in the Floridian National Golf Club with this custom waterfront residence. A rare opportunity to own a premier estate, this home showcases modern design, the highest grade finishes
Details for 102 Victory Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,801.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 322
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3858
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11102033
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire a premier waterfront homesite on one of Admirals Cove's nicest cul de sac streets. Irreplaceable trophy location, no through traffic, exceptional privacy, and one of the be
Details for 2494 Ocean Boulevard Bc6, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $735.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 343
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9454
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11095198
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Aragon
  5. Building: Aragon
  6. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Custom designed direct oceanfront, fully furnished 4 bedroom double residence at the aragon with an oceanfront cabana. Designed, executed and furnished with the finest detail by decorators unlimited.
Details for 1965 21st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,024.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6786
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10548222
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Unrivaled views over the Intracoastal waterway enhanced by a parade of yachts & cruise ships. Lifestyle & location converge in this waterfront estate defined by sophisticated design, architecture & at