Single Family
- Price: $14,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,173.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $14,950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 12574
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8446032
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Davis Islands Rep Of Pt O
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in waterfront living with this extraordinary Davis Island home, perfectly positioned on the open bay. Designed for both grand entertaining and resort style relaxation, this fi
Land
- Price: $14,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 23
- Acreage: 1.94 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26017704
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Gulf Stream
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Au Soleil
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Extraordinary two acre Intracoastal estate site in Gulf Stream A rare and now fully realized opportunity, this premier two acre waterfront parcel offers 102 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage in one
Single Family
- Price: $14,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,566.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 351
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9382
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10505791
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Pelican Isle 21 19 B
- Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10 Pelican Drivea super custom tri level organic modern estate blending clean lines with natural materials. 9300+sf Total Area built in 2014 with a major exterior renovation completed in 20
Single Family
- Price: $14,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,741.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8326
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26027192
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Jupiter River Estates
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
GEORGIAN OAKS ESTATE Welcome to one of the most iconic and irreplaceable private estates ever offered along the Loxahatchee River. Positioned on over an acre of pristine riverfront grounds along Flo
Single Family
- Price: $14,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $677.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $16,000,000
- Last Price Change: 08/02/25
- Days On Market: 423
- Bedrooms: 16
- Baths: 20
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 21400
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6288561
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion West Village 03a
- Provided by: APERTURE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1148 Grand Traverse Pkwy, a stunning 21,397 sq. ft. estate that redefines the meaning of luxury living. This extraordinary 16 bedroom, 18 bathroom home comfortably accommodates up to 36 gue
Single Family
- Price: $14,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,351.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $15,950,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10727
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4659292
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: South Cocoanut Bayou
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Private Island, Gated Home, Private access to deeded beach!
Experience the epitome of exclusivity with unheard of waterfront views, unmatched privacy, and breathtaking, expansive vistas from your o
Single Family
- Price: $14,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,115.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13001
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26001401
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Heights
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience brand new waterfront perfection in Jupiter, where the water truly takes center stage. This 2026 new construction masterpiece offers 6 bedrooms, 7.5 baths, and 7,514 SF under air (13,001 SF
Single Family
- Price: $14,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,698.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8538
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11167536
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Homeland
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: M B Real Estate Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Set on 15 pristine acres in the prestigious Homeland community, 6259 Homeland Rd offers refined estate living with exceptional equestrian amenities. The 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom main residence features
Land
- Price: $14,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $15,500,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11135805
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Primavera Estates (middle Sec)
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Fantastic 18,700+/ square foot lot on Barton Avenue. Perfectly situated on the sunny South Side of the road with convenience of a service drive. Excellent location in the center of town just minutes
Single Family
- Price: $14,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,934.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $14,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4942
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11120392
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Situated on the southern tip of Jupiter Island in the exclusive community of Jupiter Inlet Colony. This prime 0.44 acre property features 122 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage with sweeping views o
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am