Details for 135 Bears Club Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,165.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11070
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26022266
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bears Club Addn Pud
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Bear's Club Sotheby Intl Rlty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This sophisticated transitional estate offers five bedrooms with seven and half baths with expansive golf and lake views within the prestigious Bears Club. The location of this property provides for
Details for 101 Bowsprit Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,436.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11140805
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lake Worth Estates
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury with this exceptional estate, offering sweeping 180 panoramic views of MacArthur State Park, Munyon Island, and Singer Island. Perfectly positioned on a hi
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 901, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $12,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,363.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 275
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5458
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11115270
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Forte On Flagler
  5. Building: Forte On Flagler
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
With only 40 residences and a maximum of two residences per floor, Forte on Flagler offers a high level of privacy and exclusivity. Each residence includes a private elevator foyer, ensuring secure a
Listing Details for 3633 Ocean Boulevard, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,943.19 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4383
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R10809923
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Ocean Trs
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Home has not been lived in some time and is in disrepair. Structure will need to be removed. Request Survey DISCLAIMER: Information published or otherwise provided by the listing company and its repre
Details for 239 Wells Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,950.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6615
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26010765
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Stotesbury Park Rev
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Fully ARCOM approved plans to build a brand new 2 story home on a 100' x 140' lot on Wells Road with access to the Wells Road beach.
Details for 624 Lake Way, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,657.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4855
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11166215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: East Shore
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Fantastic property on 17,000+/ square foot lot. Exceptional Near North End location just two houses from the Lake Trail. Excellent opportunity to move in, renovate, or build your dream Palm Beach hom
Details for 641 Boca Bay Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,830,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,254.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10228
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: D6145154
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Grande Bay At Boca Bay
  5. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Boca Bays most extraordinary residencesan architecturally stunning home in the exclusive, gated enclave of Grande Bay. Designed by acclaimed Sarasota firm, Seibert Architects, to cap
Details for 5600 Butler National Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Commercial
  1. Price: $12,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $774.24 / sqft
  3. Bldg sqft: 16500
  4. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6059518
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
UNIQUE COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY WITH CAP RATE BETWEEN 7.2% 10.3% SINCE ESTABLISHED! A one of a kind gas station, Leased Restaurant space, AND oversized convenience store operating at a high
Details for 2571 Shore Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,338.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5453
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6145613
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Gasparilla Island
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to beach front paradise! Warmth and privacy are the hallmarks of this stunning Gulf front home. Each room is well appointed with lovely architectural details. Solid teak front doors open to th
Details for 3000 Southwest Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,086.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 11731
  10. Acreage: 1.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4672971
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Cherokee Park
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of Sarasotas greatest bayfront estates, this stunning 1.38 acre waterfront home has recently undergone a comprehensive renovation throughout, enhancing every room with refined finishes and modern