Details for 616 Seasage Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,471.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 8665
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11163992
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Sec A
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
616 Seasage Dr. exemplifies intracoastal waterside living at its finest! Nestled on a private yacht basin setback 120+/ yards from the main intracoastal waterway in the most coveted island side neigh
Details for 5706 Holly Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,283.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 9931
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11161950
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
HughesUmbanhowar Architectural Masterpiece on the Loxahatchee River. Featured in Modern Luxury Interiors South Florida and Palm Beach Illustrated. 4 en suite bedrooms in total/2 half baths featuring a
Details for 15595 Lindbergh Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,177.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10829
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11161170
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Aero Club Of The La
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set in the desirable Aero Club, this exceptional single family estate is a dream for aviation and luxury living, what makes it even better, the vacant yet meticulously maintained 1 acre parcel next do
Details for 19651 Riverside Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,569.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8125
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11144793
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Rivercrest
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on nearly one acre of pristine riverfront, this exceptional estate offers breathtaking wide water views facing south. The main residence features 4 spacious bedrooms, designed to capture natur
Details for 44 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,187.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11138037
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Palm Trail Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Florida Living Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located near the Jupiter Island Club and Golf Course, this 2023 British West Indies inspired residence combines timeless architecture with modern coastal luxury. The main level features a gourmet kitc
Details for 3955 44th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $12,642,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 600
  3. Acreage: 21.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM686365
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Elementary School: Fessenden
  5. Middle School: Howard
  6. High School: West Port
  7. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Land for Sale! This excellent property boasts a prime location with convenient access from both the North and South via NW 44th Avenue. B 5 Zoning allows for a variety of business t
Details for 416 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,832.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6823
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8491058
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brightleaf is a rare and significant Snell Isle estate, originally designed in 1925 by renowned firm Kiehnel & Elliott whose legacy is woven through the finest Mediterranean Revival estates of Florida
Details for 4070 Loomis Avenue, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,035.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 6140
  10. Acreage: 1.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: D6144651
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: East Shore Acres Ii
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a rare 1.6 acre waterfront parcel with views of Gasparilla Sound is a coastal masterpiece that has just undergone a complete, top to bottom remodel by PCI, embracing a serene coastal theme
Details for Deep Woods Road, PAISLEY, FL 32767
Land
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 191
  3. Acreage: 51.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4945611
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: PAISLEY
  3. Zipcode: 32767
  4. Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
  5. Middle School: Umatilla
  6. High School: Umatilla
  7. Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Own a rare piece of Florida wilderness that offers serenity, adventure, and the opportunity to create a legacy for generations to come. Open canvas to build your executive hunting lodge, sportsmans r
Details for 9323 Gladys Garden Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $999.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 12510
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381880
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Isleworth
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction and fully furnished! Architecturally refined and intentionally designed by Ashley Martin Home, this custom estate is a masterclass in proportion, craftsmanship, and quiet luxury