Details for 5000 Gasparilla Road 13a, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,712.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1168
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: D6145874
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande Club Ph 02
  5. Building: Boca Grande Club Ph 02
  6. Elementary School: The Island
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to the sound of waves, seabreezes, and seagulls in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath beachfront condo located directly on the sugar sand beach of Boca Grande Island along the Gulf of
Details for 201 Bay Heights Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Land
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,499,999
  3. Last Price Change: 11/15/25
  4. Acreage: 10.24 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Creek
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6123838
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Grove City Land Companys Sub
  5. Provided by: ISLAND BREEZE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Attention Developers or someone looking for a true estate! This large 8+ acre parcel is less than 2 miles to Englewood Beach and has been partially cleared. Current zoning allows up to 82 units with
Details for 6036 Greatwater Dr, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6275
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6400277
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Classic elegance defined in this stately Keenes Pointe residence, set along the 17th Fairway of the renowned Jack Nicklaus Signature Golf Course. An impressive grand foyer with warm hardwood flooring
Details for 9744 Covent Garden Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4374
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6396175
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: BEDELL HOMES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Now positioned as one of the most compelling values within Lake Nona Golf & Country Club, this residence offers a rare opportunity to enjoy wide water and golf course views at a rare entry point for t
Details for 14502 Scotch Pine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6268
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6391745
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Lake And Pines Estates
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set behind a gated entrance on 10 private acres in the sought after Lake Mary Jane area, this unforgettable castle estate is one of Central Floridas rarest offerings. With 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1
Details for 17224 Old Country Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 13250
  10. Acreage: 2.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6384075
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves Rep
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity for a completely renovated home in rural Avalon Groves and no HOA. Situated on 2.5 private acres, this beautifully remodeled farmhouse inspired estate offers peaceful country living
Details for 538 Crystal Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $712.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2808
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6382252
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Island
  5. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to life's oasis home on the water. Over 400k in redesign & renovated inside and out. This 2800+sqft 5/4 has been fully redesigned downstairs, master bedroom with huge bathroom, huge closet and
Details for 12943 Sunset Harbor Road, WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7527
  10. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Riparian Rights
  16. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6352274
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: WEIRSDALE
  3. Zipcode: 32195
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Harbor Hill
  5. Elementary School: Stanton
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir
  7. High School: Lake Weir
  8. Provided by: SAFFORD REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience ultimate luxury lakefront living on the shimmering shores of Lake Weir, Marion Countys largest freshwater lake known for its crystal clear waters, vibrant boating lifestyle, and unforgettab
Details for 400 Longwood Lake Mary Road, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Land
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 216
  3. Acreage: 16.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6351035
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Negotiable! 694 feet of frontage on longwood lake mary rd, in the heart of lake mary! With david weekly's griffin farms & over 1 million sq ft of retail less than a mile away, don't miss an opportunit
Details for 2523 Ryan Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $605.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3305
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6350343
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 12
  5. Provided by: TSALACH REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Modern 4 bedroom, 4 bath waterfront home located in Punta Gorda Isles community. This elegant residence features 3,305 sq. ft. of li