Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Weir
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 237 Locust Pass Drive, OCALA, FL 34472
Rental
  1. Price: $1,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1901
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM722156
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Silver Springs Shores
  5. Elementary School: Emerald Shores
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir
  7. High School: Lake Weir
  8. Provided by: WILMEK REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully built, move in ready home in the heart of Ocala! This stunning property offers a bright, open concept layout designed for both comfort and functionality. As you walk in,
Details for 582 Fairways Circle A, OCALA, FL 34472
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1481
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: OM721571
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Fairwayssilver Spgs Shores Co
  5. Building: Fairwayssilver Spgs Shores Co
  6. Elementary School: Greenway
  7. Middle School: Lake Weir
  8. High School: Lake Weir
  9. Provided by: SUNBURST PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2BR/2BA "Master Plus" Condo for Rent in Fairways #4 1,304 Sq Ft with Bonus Living Space Enjoy comfortable, spacious living in this desirable Fairways #4 Condominium offering 2 bedrooms, 2
Details for 633 Silver Pass B, OCALA, FL 34472
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1228
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: OM719750
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Fairwys Sil Spg Shores Condo 0
  5. Building: Fairwys Sil Spg Shores Condo 04
  6. Elementary School: Greenway
  7. Middle School: Lake Weir
  8. High School: Lake Weir
  9. Provided by: SUNBURST PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable, low maintenance living in this beautifully updated two bedroom, two bath condominium located in the desirable Silver Springs Shores area, just moments from the Silver Springs Shores
Details for 54 Pine Track 104f, OCALA, FL 34472
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: GC539992
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Rdg
  5. Building: Plaza Rdg
  6. Elementary School: Greenway
  7. Middle School: Lake Weir
  8. High School: Lake Weir
  9. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Silver Springs Shores, SE Ocala, FL offers ceramic tile floors throughout and a private patio. The unit includes an inside laundry area with a stackable washer/dryer, r
Details for 561 Fairways Circle A, OCALA, FL 34472
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1171
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: OM722819
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Fairwayssilver Spg Shores Con
  5. Building: Fairwayssilver Spg Shores Con
  6. Elementary School: Greenway
  7. Middle School: Lake Weir
  8. High School: Lake Weir
  9. Provided by: SUNBURST PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
1st floor condo located in Fairways #4 of Silver Springs Shores. Tiled flooring throughout this 2 bedroom /1.5 bath condo. Primary bedroom features walk in closet for additional storage. Monthly re
Details for 417 Water Road, OCALA, FL 34472
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1289
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM722497
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Slvr Spgs Sh N
  5. Elementary School: Emerald Shores
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir
  7. High School: Lake Weir
  8. Provided by: IDEAL PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cozy 3 bedroom home located in Silver Springs Shores, carpet in living room and bedrooms, home comes with appliances and has washer and dryer hookups. Home is on well and electric is through Duke Ener
Details for 549 Fairways Drive A, OCALA, FL 34472
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1072
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: OM721419
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Fairwayssilver Spgs Shores Co
  5. Building: Fairwayssilver Spgs Shores Co
  6. Elementary School: Greenway
  7. Middle School: Lake Weir
  8. High School: Lake Weir
  9. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and inviting, this first floor condominium in Silver Springs Shores boasts two bedrooms and two bathrooms, offering a generous living space. Elegant tile flooring seamlessly flows throughout,
Details for 8957 144th Street, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1221
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: OM721478
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Little Lk Weir
  5. Elementary School: Harbour View
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir
  7. High School: Lake Weir
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pet friendly 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in desirable Summerfield! Featuring waterproof vinyl flooring in the kitchen, perfect for everyday living. Enjoy the beautifully landscaped, fully fenced b