Details for 7007 Point Of Rocks Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,236.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 488
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6469
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4635010
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Point O Rocks Terrace Add
  5. Provided by: OWN SRQ LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor's Dream Short term rentals allowed here at this amazing Siesta Key home. Designed specifically to cater to large groups, this brand new home comes fully furnished and ready to produce an im
Details for 9403 Gulf Dr, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,022.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 460
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7821
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4633389
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: 7044700 Bimini Bay Estates Lot
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 9 bedroom, 8.5 bathroom beachfront property offers 3,983 sq ft of heated interior space and comes FULLY FURNISHED with luxurious details throughout. The home boasts an open concept layou
Details for 5407 44th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
Commercial
  1. Price: $8,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bldg sqft: 60556
  5. Acreage: 11.73 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM717067
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Neighborhood 9919
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
60,000+ sqft warehouse with I 75 frontage. Perfect for, zoned M 1 for light industrial manufacturing. Property has easy access to I 75 corridors located north and south bound. There is 60,556 sqf
Details for 2811 9th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,379.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11152276
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Village
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Anticipated to reach its completion in the spring of 2027, this contemporary modern estate, situated in a deepwater location, boasts a generous 80+/ feet of waterfront. The project has already obtain
Details for 19370 Collins Avenue, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $580.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 805
  4. Bldg sqft: 13785
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10426180
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Reserve Condo
  5. Provided by: Grand Real Estate Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Just reduced $200,000!!!! Incredible opportunity to acquire a 12 unit income producing portfolio in highly desirable Sunny Isles Beach, Florida (owner have more units if needed or split this portfolio
Details for 307 Everglade Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Townhome
  1. Price: $8,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,659.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4821
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11126966
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Villa Plati Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Fantastic Villa Plati townhouse in the heart of town with beautiful Intracoastal views. Ideally located just minutes from shops, restaurants, the beach, and the Lake Trail.
Details for 774 Nina Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 25364
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8487995
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare waterfront masterpiece offering unparalleled luxury, privacy, and breathtaking panoramic views of the Gulf. Constructed entirely of solid block and poured concrete across all three levels, this
Details for 3950 Red Rock Way, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,167.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 203
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6850
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4669105
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Red Rock Terrace
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Why choose between your perfect sanctuary and stunning sunsets when you can have both. Every evening, the horizon performs a breathtaking masterpiece and from your priva
Details for 17787 Scarsdale Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,078.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7418
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26010941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club 2
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern/ Transitional Luxury Estate Pool Home built 2022 on the golf course in prestigious St. Andrews C.C. Boca Raton. This custom home offers everything. 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, 2 powder rooms, gour
Details for 2783 Rhone Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,036.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 342
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7721
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11096505
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek Par B
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living, in prestigious Frenchman's Creek. This exquisite 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence offers breathtaking water views, a private dock with boat lift, and direct access to the In