Searching on:
  1. City = Ocala
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16175 24th Court Road, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2213
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6399499
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 03
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a CORNER LOT sitting on a generous 0.32 acre This property offers the perfect combination of space, privacy, and functionality. Enjoy a fully fenced yar
Details for 3908 171st Lane, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2686
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6400360
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 06
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful New Construction Home in Ocala | Unique & Highly Desired Floorplan in Prime Location Discover this stunning new construction home in Ocala,
Details for 13695 40th Circle, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2645
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397769
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks 01
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Move In Ready Home Modern Comfort and Style Welcome to this stunning, newly built home, now ready for immediate occupancy. Thoughtfully designed with comfort and functionality in mind, t
Details for 5719 25th Loop, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,665.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,662
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2979
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: OM709264
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Palms
  5. Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now showing in ocala fl $334,662. For this gorgeous & stunning home. Welcome to the highley desirable gated community, ocala palms golf and country club. Its time to enjoy your new florida lifestyle
Details for 661 Marion Oaks Boulevard, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2612
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6373380
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un Nine
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this exceptional 2026 new construction home offering a rare combination of modern design and functional layout. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathr
Details for 6551 11th Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 329
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3350
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM703845
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Deer Path Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Popular South East Ocala Subdivision. Charming 1 of a kind home with wrap around front porch on corner lot. Spacious 3 Bedroom Home with Office & Oversized Garage in Deer Path! Welcome to this beauti
Details for 10390 99th Street, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $344,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2259
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM716939
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Provided by: ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! More home for your money! Substantial PRICE adjustment equals INCREDIBLE VALUE for this almost new, move in ready smart home on a corner lot setting located in the sought after Longl
Details for 9419 66th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2389
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM718582
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Comfort, style, and active living await in this ONE OF A KIND Stetson model in the gated 55+ Stone Creek Golf Course Community, known for its exceptional resort style amenities. Located on a quiet str
Details for 1686 44th Court Road, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2629
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM718625
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Heath Preserve
  5. Elementary School: College Park
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained Hailey model in the desirable Heath Preserve community a 2023 built single family home offering 1,966 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space with 3 bedrooms
Details for 2530 42nd Road, OCALA, FL 34470
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $332,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1827
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM719055
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Oak Hill Plantation Ph 1
  5. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a beautifully maintained Cali model built in 2020 by D.R. Horton, offering the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and long term reliabi