Commercial
- Price: $19,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $23,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 294
- Bldg sqft: 75759
- Acreage: 1.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7511872
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33931
- Subdivision: Royal Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Positioned on approximately 1.72 acres of immaculate white sand beachfront, this premier parcel offers nearly 220 feet of direct Gulf of Mexico frontage a rare and coveted opportunity on Fort Myers B
Single Family
- Price: $2,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $444.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5176
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: C7516797
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33931
- Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Coastal Waterfront Retreat with Panoramic Estero Bay Views & Gulf Access! Delightfully decorated in a breezy coastal theme, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront home offers the ultimate blend
Land
- Price: $2,199,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,349,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: N6140645
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33931
- Subdivision: Island Shores Ut 01
- Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
- DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT 1/12/26 OWNER SAYS SELL!!! Generational opportunity to build your private beachfront compound or luxury multifamily retreat on one of Estero Islands most desirable lots. Offer
Land
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Days On Market: 199
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7516796
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33931
- Subdivision: Flamingo Park
- Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Build Your Dream Home Steps from the Sand! This rare .38 acre residential lot is larger than most in the area and sits just one street over from the beach, surrounded by beautiful luxury homes. Locate
Single Family
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4184
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: C7518606
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33931
- Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
SHORT TERM RENTAL OPPORTUNITY with estimated potential rental income of over $100K, plus additional dock rental income potential! Conveniently located across the street from the Gulf of America with t
Single Family
- Price: $1,379,000.00
- Price sqft: $561.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2456
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: C7516798
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33931
- Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVING ON SOUTH FORT MYERS BEACH! RARE OPPORTUNITY! Discover your slice of paradise in this perfectly located, canal front pool home on the desirable south end of Fort Myers Beach. O
Single Family
- Price: $999,999.00
- Price sqft: $366.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2732
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: C7516799
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33931
- Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Your Paradise Awaits: Prime Investment Opportunity on Fort Myers Beach Welcome to the South End of Fort Myers Beach, where a rare opportunity awaits in a coveted weekly rental zone. This stunning, upd
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $285.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $839,900
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 445
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: C7505669
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33931
- Subdivision: Old Pelican Bay Village
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Turnkey furnished Gulf access pool home with 3 bedrooms plus a den and 2.5 baths on the main living level, plus private dockage directly across the street with two assigned boat slips, water, and elec
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 496
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2468
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: GC527057
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33931
- Subdivision: Case
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Fort Myers Beach! This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom oasis offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Located at 140 Bay Mar Dr
Land
- Price: $690,000.00
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 337
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8386877
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33931
- Subdivision: Estero Park
- Provided by: CASH FLOW IN MIAMI REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Just Two Homes from the Waves Build Ready Luxury Estate Opportunity. 6081 Shelby Lane, Fort Myers Beach.
Welcome to 6081 Shelby Lane, a premier coastal lot offering the perfect blend of luxury desig