Searching on:
  1. City = Fort Pierce
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5306 Pinetree Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26023748
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Vinson Real Estate Services, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SINGLE TENANT ONLY, NO EXCEPTIONS, 1 bedroom 1 bathroom furnished cottage with screened in porch located on large private lot. 1st, last, security ($500), credit and background check, no pets, no smo
Details for 1200 Colonnades Drive 208, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,250
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 238
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10526900
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condo 4
  5. Building: Colonnades Condo 4
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Allstars
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
The Colonnades is a 55+ Community. Super cute 1/1 on the second floor available Annually for Listed Price and $2,200 per month seasonally! Located one block from Seaway Dr. Convenient location to Walk
Details for 3261 Us Highway 1  #1, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,075.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 636
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11166921
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated Efficiency in Fort Pierce right off of US1. Available for immediate move in. Each side is identical. Pets Allowed. No washer or dryer hookup. No oven in kitchen.
Details for 4232 Edwards Road 2, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 900
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26011993
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34981
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Nugget Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out this unique studio apartment. ALL UTILITIES ARE INCLUDED + INTERNET. $85 Application, First month of $1,000 + Security Deposit $1,500 due to move in.
Details for 2301 Juanita Avenue 5, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Single Family
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 350
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11163592
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34946
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Park
  5. Provided by: Ask & You Shall Receive Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Furnished Room with Utilties included. Onsite coined laundry room, No Pets or Couples. Minimum stay 7 Months.
Details for 508 Means Court A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $775.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 826
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023804
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park No 2
  5. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully renovated shared living space just steps from the beach. This property offers a comfortable and modern lifestyle with access to a shared kitchen and living room, perfect for b