Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian River Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5458 Silver Oak Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 4112
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11157226
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME. This well appointed 2022 build gem resting on a premium .68 acre lot and boasting 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, oversized 3 car attached garage with epoxy flooring saltwater pool, Bullfrog S
Details for 5606 Silver Oak Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3711
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26025255
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 6
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 5BR/4BA home on a fully fenced acre lot, located east of US 1 near Midway Rd. Features include granite counters, stainless steel appliances, custom cabinetry with pull out shelves
Details for 5566 Pinetree Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3060
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024923
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 1
  5. Provided by: Masters Realty Associates
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one of a kind custom estate located in the highly desirable Indian River Estates community! Built by Grande Construction in 2023, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home perfectly com
Details for 6008 Palmetto Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3253
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26017582
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 6
  5. Provided by: Madison Allied LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity in Indian River Estates! This stunning 4/2/2 CBS pool home sits on a sprawling 1.28 acre fully fenced lot. Featuring a durable metal roof and circular drive with a side load garage, t
Details for 5512 Buchanan Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1777
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012380
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 1
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully situated in a sought after community, this acre property offers a perfect blend of peaceful country living and coastal convenience minutes from beaches & shopping. Recent updates include n
Details for 6106 Bamboo Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11025295
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
You Found your Dream Home! Superhost Airbnb Status, Energy efficient turnkey home! Comes w/ Surveillance system! Hurricane Impact Windows, Brand new open concept home, Immaculate 3/2 built w/ high cei
Details for 5001 Buchanan Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3438
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11146842
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 1
  5. Provided by: Lashley Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
🌴 Tropical Paradise on Nearly an Acre Indian River Estates Welcome to your private retreat in Indian River Estates. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on an expansive 0.91 acre lot
Details for 5713 Myrtle Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2922
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26007985
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 8
  5. Provided by: ALLO Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Stunning 2019 Custom Built Family Home Property Overview This practically new, rare offering is a completely custom built 2019 concrete block home featuring a wide open, family friendly
Details for 701 Bartow Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3482
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26015120
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
4 Bed / 2 Bath with office & den on 2 lots (.61 acre) with ability to build another structure. New kitchen cabinets & granite countertops, new appliances, new hot water heater, new master bath w/ cust
Details for 5310 Sunset Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 205
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11133388
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom new construction, quality materials, built to last! This concrete block 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers 2,250 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with a modern split floor plan.