Searching on:
  1. City = Miami Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 901 Collins Avenue 209, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 325
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26025235
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Beach Addn No 2
  5. Building: Ocean Beach Addn No 2
  6. Elementary School: Miami Beach Fienberg / Fisher
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: Mark International Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the true Miami Beach lifestyle in this fully renovated apartment just steps from the world famous Ocean Drive and the Atlantic Ocean. Ideally located in the iconic Art Deco district, enjoy immedi
Details for 732 Euclid Avenue 9, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 400
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: B26023647
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: The Riviera Arms Condo
  5. Building: The Riviera Arms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This unit shows as a 1/1. Very spacious. Pictures just don't do this unit justice. Located in the heart of Sobe! Steps away from the sand, restaurants and Lincoln Road Mall. Just a couple of minutes a
Details for 7910 Abbott Avenue 6, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,800
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 124
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: F10543412
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Altos Del Mar No 3
  5. Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
  6. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly painted spacey 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath apartment in North Beach with stainless steel appliances. The unit is located on the second floor. The washer and dryer are conveniently located in the middle of
Details for 7300 Byron Avenue 12a, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 628
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26017717
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Blue Sky Condo
  5. Building: Blue Sky Condo
  6. Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Quaint and cozy miami beach, 1/1 on first floor. Full kitchen, eat in kitchen area, closets. Clean and bright. All impact windows and doors, newer a/c/ unit... Walk everywhere.!! Beach, stores, bank,
Details for 1320 Drexel Avenue 208, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 390
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26023806
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Plaza
  5. Elementary School: Miami Beach Fienberg / Fisher
  6. High School: Miami Beach
  7. Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of Miami Beach living in this bright and elegant one bedroom apartment, perfectly situated in a quiet and highly sought after Art Deco building in the heart of South Beach. The design b
Details for 7725 Harding Avenue 2, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26022506
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Altos Del Mar No 3
  5. Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
  6. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: LZ Realty & Management LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED NO SHORT TERM Rentals PAY ONLY 2 MONTHS TO MOVE IN, and spread the 3rd month over 6 payments! Beautiful rental unit just 1 block from beaches, restaurants and all the greatest Norm
Details for 7950 Abbott Avenue 13, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,675.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,700
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 95
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: F10550845
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Palms On 80th Condo The
  5. Building: Palms On 80th Condo The
  6. Provided by: Present Equity Advisors
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 bedroom two full bathrooms unit, mini split ac in living room area and wall unit in bedroom, two spacious closets, stainless steel appliances. Corner unit with plenty of natural light. Amaz
Details for 1200 Euclid Avenue Unit 209, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 520
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26004463
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: The Fenimore Condo
  5. Building: The Fenimore Condo
  6. Elementary School: Miami Beach Fienberg / Fisher
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: Thank You Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious, bright, airy, and warm unit is in the historic FENIMORE Building, centrally located in South Beach, just steps from Miami Beach's largest public park. It is fully furnished and ready fo
Details for 7710 Abbott Avenue 8, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,625.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 622
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26016326
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Altos Del Mar No 3
  5. Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
  6. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 BED 1 BATH in Miami Beach Step into a spacious retreat that blends modern design with timeless coastal charm. This beautifully renovated 1 BED 1 BATH with upgraded finishes and open layo